admin

CARAGA Seed Growers

Seed Growers

CARAGA Seed Growers Name Address Franco, Gloria Daza Trento, Agusan Del Sur Tabano, Edwin Braña kapatungan, Trento, Agusan Del Sur Espinoza, Aloysius Romero Purisima (Pob.) , Tago, Surigao Del Sur Acilo, Samuel Cubelo Poblacion (Carmen) , Carmen, Agusan Del Norte Bacelonia, Erlinda Viejo Poblacion, Trento, Agusan Del Sur Colacion, Gellamucho Eduardo Poblacion, , Agusan Del […]

Read the full article →

Region 12 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 12 Seed Growers Name Address Tacadao, Roberto A. Lebak , Sultan Kudarat, Sultan Kudarat Javelosa, Jonathan Dofeliz Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato Tolentino, Alejandro Lopez Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Diestro, Agapito Valderama Kusan, Banga City, South Cotabato Dormitorio, John Hechanoba Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Ubales, Nestor Vigo Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato Pimentel, Sr., Antonio Hunas Panay, […]

Read the full article →

Region 11 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 11 Seed Growers Name Address Cagas, Riorito Ralota Ruparan, Digos , Davao Del Sur Agno, Wilfredo Jambaro Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur Crisostomo, Jr., Alfredo Garcia Lower Bala, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur Pitpit, Antonio Paraton San Isidro, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur Ramon, Sr., Arthur Dumayas New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur Ramon, Fernando Dumagas […]

Read the full article →

Region 10 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 10 Seed Growers Name Address Gamiao, Romeo Flores Poblacion, Valencia, Bukidnon Jurolan, Nicolas Capacio Managok,, Malaybalay, Bukidnon Guzman, Alfredo Villahermosa Poblacion, Valencia, Bukidnon Capacio, Reynaldo Echevera Managok, Malaybalay, Bukidnon Mandriza, Avelino Villarijo Silongon, Tudela, Misamis Occidental Calahat, Federico Paglinawan Cagay-anon, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental A., Arocha Enrique Violeta & linabo, Malaybalay, Bukidnon Cordero, Felix Pabulayan […]

Read the full article →

Region 9 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 9 Seed Growers Name Address Jamero, Elias Gallego San Pablo, Dumingag, Zamboanga Del Sur Wong, Jr, Joaquin Clarete Bagong Basak Libertad, Dumingag, Zamboanga Del Sur Pabatao, Prisco Navarro Rizal, Dipolo, Miligon, Molave, Zamboanga Del Sur Torio, Macario M. Poblacion, Kumalarang, Zamboanga Del Sur Chu, Freddie I. Canacan, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Lumasay, Roselyn A. Farmington, […]

Read the full article →

Region 8 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 8 Seed Growers Name Address Entico, Sr, Rafael Dy Cablangan, Mondragon, Northern Samar Olegario, Agustin Delos Santos San Miguel , Lavezares, Northern Samar San Jorge Experiment Station – Amparado, Adelina Afable Anquina, San Jorge, Samar C., Honor III Eugenio Romualdez, Dulag, Leyte Rodelas, Joey Tesoro Cablangan, Mondragon, Northern Samar Mercado, Gabriel Ortazo San Jose, […]

Read the full article →

Region 7 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 7 Seed Growers Name Address Marcela Farms Inc. c/o Nelson D. Platino – Platino, Nelson D. Lomangoy, Ubay, Bohol Besera, Modesto Cajes Poblacion, Pilar, Bohol Arceno, Marcelina Golosino Hambabauran, , Ubay, Bohol Bentillo, George Bautista Lubang, Buenavista, Bohol Dugenio, Eliza Lu San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol Salisali, Rodolfo Aseno Estaca, Pilar, Bohol Goco, Gil Dumandan […]

Read the full article →

Region 6 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 6 Seed Growers Name Address Cuizon, Pablito Bayot Camingawan, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Belmonte, Romeo Reyes Poblacion, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Polido, Leonila Carmona Sum-ag, Negros Occidental Medel, Velmonte Frith Mabini, Negros Occidental Padasas, Nelson Aurelio Sagua Banua, Negros Occidental Aklan Provincial Seed Productin Center(APSPC) – Maatubang, Mae R. Nalook, Kalibo, Aklan Anacleto, Rosita Tabiano […]

Read the full article →

Region 5 Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 5 Seed Growers Name Address Canoy, Guerrero Sabaldana Sagurong, Pili, Camarines Sur Balinquit, Anastacio Embudo San Agustin, San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur Malate, Marly Fermante San Vicente Ogbon, Nabua, Camarines Sur Zabala, Sr., Fortunato Carascal Moreno, Gubat, Daet, Camarines Norte Ebron, Vicente Ramos Calitaan, Talisay, Camarines Norte Lallo, Jesus Maesa Homang, Talisay, Camarines Norte […]

Read the full article →

Region 4B Seed Growers

Seed Growers

Region 4B Seed Growers Name Address Pantoja, Longino P. Baliis, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Pechon, Victor Rimando Salvacion, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Mercene, Angel Sanchez Caigangan, Buenavista, Marinduque Torres, Felimon Uchi Salcedo, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Ramirez, Melvin Reus Labrador New Dagupan, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Amboy, Bert Dylan Pacia Pag-asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Evio, Yayen, Jr. Emiliano Plaridel, […]

Read the full article →