Region 10 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 10 Seed Growers

Name Address
Gamiao, Romeo Flores Poblacion, Valencia, Bukidnon
Jurolan, Nicolas Capacio Managok,, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Guzman, Alfredo Villahermosa Poblacion, Valencia, Bukidnon
Capacio, Reynaldo Echevera Managok, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Mandriza, Avelino Villarijo Silongon, Tudela, Misamis Occidental
Calahat, Federico Paglinawan Cagay-anon, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental
A., Arocha Enrique Violeta & linabo, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Cordero, Felix Pabulayan Kahaponan, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Siao, Liberato Dagpin Pan-ay, Clarin, Misamis Occidental
Bernad, Mateo Castaños Maningcol, Ozamis city, Misamis Occidental
Badiang, Mansueto Varquez Kinangay Sur, Clarin, Misamis Occidental
Antonio, Victor Edios Garang, Tangub city, Misamis Occidental
Gapas, Candido Gaguitao Pandan,, Mambajao, Camiguin
Dabalos, Randy Deniega Poblacion, Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
Magamano, Mario Cagampang Pandan,, Mambajao, Camiguin
Doydora, Jr., Anacleto Bonior Linabo, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Gimolatan, Antonio Fabellar Tongantongan, Valencia, Bukidnon
Cirilo, Arocha Apostol Linabo, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Branzuela, Peter Molinas Pob. Norte, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Torcinde, Bongbong Yamo Manlamonay, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Northern Mindanao Agricultural Crops and Livestock Research Center – Tatoy, Berly Fernandez Dalwagan, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Tatoy, Gregorio Saberon Dalwagan, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Arcadio, Leonilo Omboy Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon
Cabao-an, Michael Jones Estrañero Siniyawan, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Delmonte, Rogelio A. Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon
Montellano, Rolito Montebon Iba, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon
Sale, Bonifacio Abergas Centro Napu, Tudela, Misamis Occidental
Omilda, Gerardo Oliva Tinago, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental
Abodiles, Ruth V. Batangan, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Palencia, Oscar Pagtalunan Tenazas, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Andot, Romulo B. Lanipao, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Ariola, Myrna Gonzales Bocboc, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Cagampang, Paulo Ranalan Manlamonay, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Doña, Proceso C. Manlamonay, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Trillo, Sr., Ronald Tabuan Pinamaloy, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Ordanza, Ruben Enriques Manlamonay, Don Carlos, Bukidnon
Canopin, Crispiniano Obial Cabasagan, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Guzman, Allan S, Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Guzman, Almario Saavadera Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Lim, Jr., Antonio Chu San Isidro lower, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Guzman, Arnold Saavadera Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Salimbangon, Dennis Alegado Malingao, Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
Santiago, Jr, Emmanuel Datuin Abaga, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Lamis, Florentino Catalbas Tamazas, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Enterina, Jerry Paninahug Simpak, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Retiza, Manolo Lim San Isidro Lower, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Sanes, Mener Suite Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Yap, Meriam Llanos Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Clamucha, Mustiolo Maniwang Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Andalan, Noe Angot Pob., Kapatagan, Lanao Del Norte
Escueta, Olimpio Leviste Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Datuin, Renato Bayarca Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Roullo, Romelie Jose Metillo Pob., Kapatagan, Lanao Del Norte
Oporto, Teofilo Jimenez Maranding, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Rebosura, Armando Lapitan Managok, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Sanchez, Raul G. 4, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental
Abapo, Romeo Mojapo Laligan, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Basbas, Dolores Bulatao Nabag-o, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Benigno, Ricarte Agbayani Nabag-o, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Celestino, Susana Marcos Nabag-o, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Dumaquita, Nelson Ordanza Casisang, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Llena, Clarissa Fortaliza Poblacion, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Lugao, Maximiano O. Poblacion, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Parone, Apolonio Bontia Kahaponan, Valencia City, Bukidnon
Nano, Roberto Tapo Simaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
CMU BMRDO – UIGP/SEED NET – Salo, Isidro A. Musuan, Maramang, Bukidnon
Heradura, Ray Ondot Masayon Awang, Opol, Misamis Oriental
Nangcas, Jonathan Obsioma Malanang, Opol, Misamis Oriental
Villa, Danny Joe Celeste Lala, , Lanao Del Norte
Dugaduga, Dennes Banister Mandaing, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon
Espartero, Eddie Alejan Poblacion, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Baqueque, Roberto Limocon La Roxas, Maramang, Bukidnon
Capili, Romulo Yacapin 2, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
BUSGA Producers Cooperative – Capacio, Reynaldo E. Managok, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Camiao, Ian Randolf Sajelan Vintar, Valencia, Bukidnon
Jumalon, Rodrigo Senining Bangcud, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Mamawag, Alexander Tan Nery Maligaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Lanao Del Norte Seed Growers Multi-Purpose Cooperative (LASEMCO) – Andalan, Noe A. Poblacion, Kapatagan, Lanao Del Norte
Abucay, Lyndon Lim Panguil, Lanipao, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Bagaloyos, Rey Batomalague Lala Proper, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Barba, Marvin Waga Abaga, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Canonigo, Raul Polbos Tenazas, Lala, Lanao Del Norte
Indoc, Emma Arconada Butadon, Kapatagan, Lanao Del Norte
Panal, Delfin Camingao Poblacion, Salvador, Lanao Del Norte
Tamula, Allan Wynn Lluch Tanazas, Lala, Lanao Del Norte

Previous post:

Next post: