Region 11 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 11 Seed Growers

Name Address
Cagas, Riorito Ralota Ruparan, Digos , Davao Del Sur
Agno, Wilfredo Jambaro Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Crisostomo, Jr., Alfredo Garcia Lower Bala, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Pitpit, Antonio Paraton San Isidro, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Ramon, Sr., Arthur Dumayas New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Ramon, Fernando Dumagas New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Ribac, Reynante Boyonas Pob., Magsyasay, Davao Del Sur
Alingalan, Balbino A. Pob. Banaybanay, Pob. Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafeliz, Bonifacio D. Pob., Lupon, Davao Oriental
Mante, Rosario S. Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Yee, Joel Sacay Poblacion,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Yee, Joel Sacay Poblacion,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Yolando A. Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mejos, Felix T. Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Carampatana, Allan Pesquera Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Ribac, Mariano Boyonas New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Tejero, Abad  Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Abad, Batino  Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mosquera, Benitez, Jr.  Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Amisola, Mante  Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Amisola, Masamayor, Sr.  Cabatan, Mogbongcogon, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
C., Montes  Calubihan, , Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Davao Oriental Seed Producers Cooperative (DOSEPCO) – Alingalan, Balbino A. Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Guigui, Leopoldo N. Pob. Lupon, Pob. Lupon, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, Joel Marcos Rang-ay,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Romeo N. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Buntag, Ubaldo Asok Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Conson, Niño Geollegue Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Ortega, Delia N. Langka,, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Tapayan, Jaena O. Calubihan,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Paraton, Agudera, Sr. Jeofrey San Isidro,, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Lim, III, Henry Alipio Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Santos, Albert Carampatana Blocon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Pulido, Alejandro Paliwn Dalawinon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Cossid, Alexander Linda Tacul, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Timosan, Jr., Alfredo Bangahon Pob. Dos, Bansalan, Davao Del Sur
Opimo, Antonio Agdipa New Murcia, Matanao, Davao Del Sur
Bajenting, Cornelio Rivas Dalawinon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Fagutao, Cyd Celeste Cagas Zone III, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Omagtong, Danilo Mira Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Hondrade, Edwin Go San Roque, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Elentorio, Exequiel Daragosa Barayong, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Dela Cruz, Gene Rex Tumuran Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Albios, Guillermo Casimeero Blocon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Daclan, Hipolito Taberos Barayong, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Reyes, Jhun Gayadan Tacul, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Gilves, Jovenal Ortega Dalawinon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Sahagun, Julius Bascos Blocon, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Nazarita, Klayn Stephany Briela Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Bangahon, Leo Gene Ortega New Clarin, Bansalan, Davao Del Sur
Eyog, Noel Lopez Centro Mamacao, Sta. Maria, Davao Del Sur
Silagan, Jr., Prudencio Calacar Lower Bala, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Dela Cruz, Romeo Jagolino Zone III, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Guillermo, Wilfred Martin Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Evangelista, Enrique Villanueva Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Masamayor, Allan Alamisola Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Abad, Avelino Tejero Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lim, III, Henry Alipio Pob., Lupon, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, Joel Marcos Rang-ay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, John Eric Abad Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, John Anthony Danulco Rang-ay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr, Julito Cejudo Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Conson, Paquito Coma Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Ricardo Amisola Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Pulido, Ronald Encabo Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Batino, Ruben Abad Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Crisostomo, Jr., Alfredo  Garcia Lower Bala, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Benitez, Jr., Leopoldo Mosquera Pob., Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Seravillo, Carmelo Cavinda Pob., Mawab, Compostela Valley
Ybañez, Dario Cruda Neuvo Iloco, Mawab, Compostela Valley
Comoda, Jennito Soria Tamia, , Compostela Valley
Barayuga, Jerry Fabian Bawani, Mawab, Compostela Valley
Sebastian, Delfin Colabong Malinawon, Mawab, Compostela Valley
Guiang, Francisco laorera Pob., nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Guiang, Gina Perocho Pob., nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Lawas, Carmelita Patayon Magatos, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Ela, Daniel Tangiday Apokon, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Morada, Jay Pee Asuncion Camoning, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Maghuyop, Jessie Alagon Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Hormigas, Lelieta Nestro Lagab, Compostela, Davao Del Norte
Labargan, Lemon Lou Alegado Pob. , New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Lupiba, Nora Hababag Pob., Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Picaza, Ador Ramos Apokon, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Geronilla, Donato Ramos Ising, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Dalagan, Felicisima Elmino Sto. Niño, Panabo, Davao Del Norte
Demonteverde, Julio Donguinos Salvacion, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Buagas, Jr., Laureano Lua Pob., New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Bernardino, Llanelio Padas Camoning, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Labargan, Sr., Luisito L. Pob., New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Cales, Reynillo Madanguit Pob., New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Rosales, Rodrigo Meñoza Pob., New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Abariento, Rogelio Paparon Doña Andrea, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Rala, Romeo Tabin Visayan Village, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Rala, Ruth  Edu Visayan Village, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Casuga, Samuel Dujay Ising, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Lawas, Sewando Barbaroa Magatos, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Geronilla, Sulplicion Ramos Esperanza, Sto. Tomas, Davao Del Norte
pelenio, Victor Gosoro Cebulano, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Davao Multi Purpose Seed Producers Cooperative (DAMSEPCO) – Ybañez, Dario Cruda Visayan Village, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
North Davao Producers and Agri-Service, Inc.  (NDPAS) – Miranda, Jaime  P. Visayan Village, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
University of South Eastern Philippines(USEP) – Picaza, Ador R. Apokon, Tagum, Davao Del Norte
Alingalan, Estela Marie C.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Jay Ar C.  Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Liela C.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafelis, Lovello A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Lucille S.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Baba, Jr., Pedro Marikit Central, Mati City, Davao Oriental
Perez, Renito H. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Esmedina, Richard G. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafelis, Aldelo A.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Colmenares, Antonio Panelo Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lariosa, Cary B. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Clemente A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Besnar, Danilo D.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Ortega, Delia N. Lanka, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Ericson A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Harry C.  Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Calderon, Jacinto A. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Tapayan, Jaena O.  Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Banquiso, Jovito F. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Guigui, Leopoldo Nermal Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr., Loreto S.  Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Marvin A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Ceniza, Rogelio W. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Romeo  N.  Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Rubi, Romeo G. Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Montes, Romy Jun C.  Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Untalan, Rudilo P. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Violeta C.  Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Davao Oriental Seed Producers Cooperative (DOSEPCO) – Alingalan, Balbino A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Bayawa, Reynaldo Parba Poblacion, New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Bernandino, Zenaida Dalisay Maniki, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Dela Cruz, Magdalena Felegeras Poblacion, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Sedillo, Vicente Duenas , Tamia, Compostela Valley
Cagas, Riorito Ralota Zone III, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Guira, Sergio Galacgac New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Guillermo, Acusio Baltazar New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Agudera, Jr., Jeofrey Paraton New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Jubilo, Abraham Bayate Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Cabungcal, Demetrio Casas Upper Malinao, Padada, Davao Del Sur
Basilio, Lyndon Felix San Isidro, Hagonoy, Davao Del Sur
Salutillo, Jr., Arturo Sevilla Tres De mayo, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Velez, Manuel Dadison Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Ribac, Mariano Boyonas New Ilocos, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Mahinay, Elvie Alcoser Poblacion, Matanao, Davao Del Sur
Davao Oriental Seed Producers Cooperative (DOSEPCO) – Alingalan, Balbino Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
SL Agritech Corporation c/o Allan Y. Tan – Tan, Allan Y. Bagumbayan, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr., Julito Cejudo Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Pulido, Ronald Ecabo Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, John Eric Abad Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, John Anthony Damulco Rang-ay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafeliz, Aldelo Aquino Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lariosa, Cary Barba Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Clemente Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Besnar, danilo Daquiz Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Ericson Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Harry Catulong Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Calderon, Jacinto Amoncio Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Banquisio, Jovito Flores Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, jr., Loreto Singson Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Marvin Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Ceniza, Rogelio Webman Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Untalan, Rudilo Padrones Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafeliz, Aldelo Aquino Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Clemente Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lariosa, Cary Barba Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Besnar, danilo Daquiz Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Ericson Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Estela Marie Cardinales Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Harry Catulong Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Tapayan, Jaena Ortega Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Banquisio, Jovito Flores Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, J-R Catulong Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Liela Campayan Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr., Loreto Singson Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Demafeliz, Lovello Aquino Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Marvin Alip Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Perez, Renito Humayan Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Esmedina, Richard Gesta Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Ceniza, Rogelio Webman Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Romy jun Catulong Cabangcalan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Untalan, Rudilo Padrones Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lorenzo, Jr., Tomas Radaza Poblacion, Calinan, Davao City
Alingalan, Aileen Peralta Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Gumahob, Bonifacio Gerondio Panikian, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mejos, Myra Monica Ortega Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mejos, Pamela Bianca Yee Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Gentiles, Mario Lamparas Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Rubi, Romeo Garcia Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Bayer Crop Science Inc. – Mante, Randie M.  Poblacion , Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Marfil, antonia Olanda Zone III, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Cagas, Gary Ralota Zone III, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Anides, Jesus Mutoc Montevista, Compostela, Compostela Valley
Cuñado, Leonardo Tutor Santa Maria, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Mandin, Bienvenido Liston Poblacion, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Ramirez, Teofila Barbosa Apokan, Tagum City, Davao Del Norte
Seed to Rice Producers Cooperative – Batino, Ruben A.  Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Seed to Rice Producers Cooperative – Batino, Ruben A.  Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Buntag, Ubaldo Asok Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Conson, Niño Geollegue Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Remis, Carlos Pudot Mangayon, , Compostela Valley
Legarde, Gene Legade Linoan, Montevista, Compostela Valley
Salinas, Oscar Pernites dauman, Montevista, Compostela Valley
Maestre, Rodrigo Lagare San Jose, Montevista, Compostela Valley
Pelegrino, Danielo Baguio Poblacon, Compostela, Compostela Valley
Benitez, Amelita Bayona Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Gentiles, Bernadeth Dignos Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Randy Moligro Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Geollegue, Angelica Rose Conson Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Seed  to Rice Producers Cooperative – Lim, Henry A. Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Batino, Ruben Abad Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr., Julito Cejudo Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Lim, Henry Alipio Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Pulido, Sheryl Ann Gomez Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Cañete, Jimmy Mejos Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Yee, Joel  Sacay Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, Joel Marcos Rang-ay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Consin, Niño Geollegue Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Buntag, Ubaldo Asok Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Masamayor, Ricardo Amisola Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Masamayor, Allan Amisola Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Benitez, Amelita bayona Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Pulido, Ronald Encabo Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Jr., John Eric Abad Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Maregmen, John Anthony Danulco Rang-ay, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Conson, Paquito Coma Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Yee, Ralph Anthony Mendigoza Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Syngenta Phils. Inc. – Dela Cruz, Joemar S. Tang-ay,, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Crisostomo, Jr, Alfredo  Garcia Lower Bala,, Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur
Durano, Camilo Tenley Llanto Sinayawan,, Hagonoy, Davao Del Sur
Southern Phils. Agri-Business Marine and Aquatic School of Technology – Agudera, Jr., Juan P. Matti,, Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Bernardino, Darwin De Leon Camoning,, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Yaun, Tolentino Pilapil Libuak,, Igacos, Davao Del Norte
Rodado,, Julian Cangmaong Anibongan,, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Pabillore, Leonilo Ranalan Maniki,, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Arrocena, Rey Anastacio Diaz Maniki,, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Reginio, Alfonso Bellon Salvacion,, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Miguel, Noel Mugas , B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Mandigal, Mario Valle cABAYANGAN, B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Lofranco, Brian Balonga Poblacion, New Corella, Davao Del Norte
Lawas, Ser Ivan Karl Patayon Magatos, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Lawas, Jr., Benjamin Barbarona Magatos, Asuncion, Davao Del Norte
Largo, Annabelle Jamora Libuak,, Igacos, Davao Del Norte
Molina, Rosendo Navalez Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Gideon Abaya Salvacion,, Panabo City, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Elpidio Garlejo Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Amorsolo Ruiz Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Michael Ruiz Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Geronilla, Rosemarie Villanueva Esperanza, Santo Tomas, Davao Del Norte
Gallaza, Gerly Cabaylo , B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Esconde, Joel Malacaman Maniki,, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Demonteverde, Emerson Deala Salvacion,, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Caspillo, Sr., Benjamin Ruiz Casay, B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Caspillo, Jr., Benjamin Alamillo Poblacion, B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Betagan, Ernesto Carla Maniki,, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Vista, Alfredo Abutas Katipunan, Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
Caspillo, Joel Alamillo Casay, B.E Dujali, Davao Del Norte
Lupiba, Raphael Hababag Poblacion, Tagum City, Davao Del Norte
Marfil, Antonia Olanda , Digos City, Davao Del Sur
Ybañez, Dennis Rulona Nuevo Iloco, Mawab, Compostela Valley
Cuñado, Charlito Mozo Santa Maria, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Guiang, Apple Jade Perocho Poblacion, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Original, Rene Hormigas Lagab, Compostela, Compostela Valley
Demonteverde, Jr., Benito M. Salvacion, Carmen, Davao Del Sur
Bernardino, Edwin F. , Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Bernardino, Elmer De Leon Camoning, Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Demonteverde, Emma Deala Salvacion, Carmen, Davao Del Sur
Ibaos, Glen Rendon Salvacion, Sto. Tomas, Davao Del Sur
Castillon, Hyeran Agos Cabaywa, Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Miranda, Jaime P. , Tagum City, Davao Del Sur
Bayawa, Joe Adrian Rey Obra Pob., New Corella, Davao Del Sur
Castillon, Jr., Loreto Frunto  , Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Asuncion, Jr., Mauro Agbulos Camoning, Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Ibaos, Marcelino Sixto Salvacion, Sto. Tomas, Davao Del Sur
Demonteverde, Phillip Deala Salvacion, Carmen, Davao Del Sur
Miguel, Primitivo Espiritu Dwali Pob., B.E. Dwali, Davao Del Sur
Graza, Phoebe Gozalo Maniki, Kapalong, Davao Del Sur
Baguio, Jr., Rolando Tolop Apokon, Tagum City, Davao Del Sur
Geronilla, Shaira Marisol Villanueva Pob., Tagum City, Davao Del Sur
Catiempo, Sr., Adolfo Bacinas Pob, Manab, Compostela Valley
Lupiba, Ivan Hababag Brgy. Libasan Nabunturan, Compostela Valley, Compostela Valley
Ochada, Jr., Juan Ate Libasan, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Rapista, Pedro Calzadora Compostela,, Compostela Valley, Compostela Valley
Lupiba, Saturnino Tayabas Libasan, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley
Hitalia, Servino Beje Dalisay, Pob. Mawab, Compostela Valley
Abella, Aristotle Abarca Pob, Cateel, Davao Oriental
Almilla, Mario Danton Pob, Cateel, Davao Oriental
Mante, Yolando A. Pob. , Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Pioneer Hi-Bred Phil. Inc. – Toledo, Rodolfo S. Davao Del Sur, , Davao Del Sur
Dacuycuy, Pedrito D. Taytayan, Cateel, Davao Oriental
Torres, Rene Arquero Katidtuan, Kabacan, North Cotabato

Previous post:

Next post: