Region 12 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 12 Seed Growers

Name Address
Tacadao, Roberto A. Lebak , Sultan Kudarat, Sultan Kudarat
Javelosa, Jonathan Dofeliz Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Tolentino, Alejandro Lopez Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Diestro, Agapito Valderama Kusan, Banga City, South Cotabato
Dormitorio, John Hechanoba Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Ubales, Nestor Vigo Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Pimentel, Sr., Antonio Hunas Panay, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Painaga, Esther Abasques Buayan, Buayan, Cotabato
Vidal, Jr., Bienvenido Magbanua Rizal Poblacion, Banga, South Cotabato
Arellano, Sergio D. Kibia, Matalam, Cotabato
Tanguerido, Siva  Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Catequista, Joloro  Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Tolentino, Catequista  89 Jacinto St. , Surallah, South Cotabato
Floro, Joven Pueblo Dumaguil, Norala, South Cotabato
Villorente, Joefrey Fuentes Norala, South Cotabato
Santillan, Tamboon Helen Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Braña, Mediana Alex Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Allosa, Develos Jimmy Rizal – 3, Banga, Rizal – 3, Banga, South Cotabato
Alba, Fabila Leticia Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Pedroso, Talaman Hernie Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Rodriguez, Palma Leon Pob. Rizal, Banga, South Cotabato
Emar, Trinidad Roland Rajahmuda, Tacurong, Sultan Kudarat
Defensor, Lagradilla, Jr. Crispin Sangat, Mlang, Cotabato
Espares, Junnie Angeles Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Panaguiton, Arturo Bayatan Bual Norte, , Midsayap, Cotabato
Cocjin, Lowell Rodriguez 1st Block, Fernandez Subd, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Yunos, Abdulwahid Alabat Gen. Luna, Carmen, Cotabato
Guiapal, Hadapi Musa Gen. Luna, Carmen, Cotabato
Aaron, Jeter Halang Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Aniversario, Aida Nualda San Jose, Banga, South Cotabato
Feliprada, Arturo Estiaga San Jose, Banga, San Jose, Banga, South Cotabato
Santander, Jr., Ramon Bantolo Cabuling, Banga, South Cotabato
Peralta, John Sobejana Pob., Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Penuela, Ariel Pretal Pob. 2, , Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Coronado, Dennis Valdez Pob., Kabacan, Cotabato
Bituanan, Mokamad P. Ugalingan, Carmen, Cotabato
Cordero, Romy Del Castillo Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Guanzon, Grace Untalan Brgy. Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Solorin, Efren Pescuela Cabudian, Banga, South Cotabato
Macadag-um, Romeo Bragancia Punong Grande, Banga, South Cotabato
Domingo, Jose Baltazar Mamali, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Perualila, Bernabe Sumagaysay Sajaneba, Sto. Nino, South Cotabato
Ambol, Danilo Valenzuela Pob., Lake Cebu, South Cotabato
Franco, Hugo Alaza Brgy. Sta. Teresita St., Sto. Nino, South Cotabato
Tan, Jannette C. Sitio Hampalak, Banga, South Cotabato
Dajay, Ma. Lydia Dana Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Maguad, Nathaniel Laspiñas Kusan, Banga, South Cotabato
Magracia, Prissie Sulleza Zone IV, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Alpas, Victoria Medado Pob. , Matalam, Cotabato
Dela Cruz Jr., Manuel Lopez Kibia, Matalam, Cotabato
Butardo, Elmo Valentino Felicitas Sudapin, Kidapawan, Cotabato
Ancla, Armando De Isidro Sibsib, Tulunan, Cotabato
Palomero, Julian Amargon Kimarayag, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Cordero, Carlito Huesca Bulucaon, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Noble, Erwin Sagun Cabpang, Libungan, Cotabato
Lower Paatan Multi Purpose Cooperative – Caoagdan, Rogelio Dumbrique Lower Paatan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Diaz, Arnold Guico Blingkong, Lutayan, Sultan Kudarat
Balajadia, Marwen Pinoy Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Muega, Frank Nasiluan Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Ejercito, Rey Rigor Blingkong, Lutayan, Sultan Kudarat
Amyon Seed Growers Association – Edombingo, Jennymar E. Pob., Tulunan, Cotabato
Ancajas, Adrian Roy Aguilar Kalawag 1, Esulan, Sultan Kudarat
Nievares, Carol Maulit AntonglUTAYAN, , Sultan Kudarat
Villamor, Felina Mañara Malu-ao, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Baylon, Jr., Henrietto Quina Sto. Niño, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Dela Cruz, Jaime Barcelon Morales, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Parcon, Jose Antenor Lake Lahit, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato
Moradilla, Joen Paderes Cabudian, Banga, South Cotabato
Basilio, Jr., Albino Elenzano Kusan, Banga, South Cotabato
Sebigan, Jamlech Jordan Yangco, Banga, South Cotabato
Peneza, Joey Cordero Simsiman, Norala, South Cotabato
Lao, Flordeline Precious Dela Cruz Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Arceo, Arnel Figuracion Liberty, Norala, South Cotabato
Gayola, Mar John Fasiolan Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Delos Santos, orfe  Magdaluyo Que Alma, Norala, South Cotabato
Hacate, Ascencion Cyrel Fax Simsiman, Norala, South Cotabato
Baling, Nilo Bañas Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Villareal, Gerardo Hirao Tinago, Norala, South Cotabato
Dariagan, Genie Besmanos Kibid, Norala, South Cotabato
Fuscablo, Pepito Felicirta Kibid, Norala, South Cotabato
Aquino, Panfilo Angeles San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato
Solis, Herminigildo Cabalse San Felipe, Tantangaw, South Cotabato
Serisola, Inocencio Publico New Iloilo, Tantangaw, South Cotabato
Corpuz, Rey Aloot San Felipe, Tantangaw, South Cotabato
Ignes, Delfin Amblon Sta Cecilia, Pob. Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Dumagan, Raffy Maquiling Sto. Niño, , South Cotabato
Alair, Ronnie Modelo Guinsang-an, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Meliton, Emmanuel Brillantes San Vicente, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Tenecio, Erlinda Suela San Vicente, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Ortigosa, Maria Bliss Montaño Ambalgan, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Peñaranda, Michael John Arroban Poblacion, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Santos, Domingo Borja Libertad, , South Cotabato
Almazan, Glenmore Ricky Velasco Binay, Magpet, Cotabato
Jurada, Aladin Amparo Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Palma, Bonie Samalbaro Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Africa, Florante Balanag Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Barcebal, Jr., Anatolio Tianga Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Jurada, Elma Absalon Lower Gumaga, Libungan, Cotabato
Collado, Cesar Mones Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Ambong, John Andutan Bagontapay, M’Lang, Cotabato
Tajan, Cesar Esparagoza Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Porras, Lily Panasan Bagontapay, M’Lang, Cotabato
Bernaldez, Edmundo Henderin Bagontapay, M’Lang, Cotabato
Bernaldez, Mayna Magluyan Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Sinoy, Jr., Monico Casipe Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Sastrillo, Edna Galanto Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Lee, Catalina Santillan Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Porras, Bryan Panasan Buayan, M’Lang, Cotabato
Mallo, Mitchel Cerbaña Poblacion, 4 Midsayap, Cotabato
Ines, Brendaly Riaz Poblacion, 4 Midsayap, Cotabato
Ines, Elsa Cantomayor Mabuhay, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Pineda, Sheryl Noble Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Sasi, Lydia Puerta Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Frondoza, Donabella Sasi Mabuhay, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Española, Trinidad Gilo Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
fordan, Henry Dela Cruz Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Sasi, Ronald Puerta Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Marasigan, Kerovin Ambay Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Andolana, Domingo Antipuesto Lower Saguing, Makilala, Cotabato
Yunos, Saiden Alabat Gen. Luna, Carmen, Cotabato
Abdul, Monib Ali Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Dumile, Carlos Andea Bual Norte, Midsyap, Cotabato
Sambo, Ronnie garcia Pob., Kabacan, Cotabato
Bravo, Concepcion Rabara Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Garcenilla, Rowie Espadero Nalin I, Midsyap, Cotabato
Ali, Nasser Mamalinta General Luna, Carmen, Cotabato
Milanes, Lea Malaque Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Apellido, Jogie Tomines Tumiao, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Amandoron, Lope Toque Bual, Midsayap, Cotabato
Bulod, Abdulradzak Matali Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Zailon, Abdulhamid Payot Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Zailon, Jonathan Kapal Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Mandakan, Aldren Magandingan Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Mandakan, George Beto Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Kalimpo, Norodin Esmail Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Dagendel, Kasim Manombok Kibayao, Carmen, Cotabato
Bayhon, Albert Diestro Bo. 3, Banga, South Cotabato
Famular, Albert Frondozo Bo. 3, Banga, South Cotabato
Castañares, Roy Du-ot Bo. Cabudian, Banga, South Cotabato
Dizon, Hendrix Pates Bo.5, Banga, South Cotabato
Talamera, Ariel Allosa Rizal, Banga, South Cotabato
Primme, Leonardo Dida Cinco, Banga, South Cotabato
Develos, DarylJay  Bayhon Rizal 3, Banga, South Cotabato
Dondiego, Elizabeth Mariveles Reyes, Banga, South Cotabato
Sustiguer, Edgar Antonio San Jose, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Romuar, Joselito Edio Baragay Morales, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Palcis, Bonifacio Gregorio Poblacion, Polomolok, South Cotabato
Tuma-ob, Leonessa Pampag Teresita, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Pampag, Mark Jun Sambile Teresita, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Aspila, Maria Arlyn Fano Poblacion, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Cuenco, Rhollen Barretto San Vicente, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Palcis, Bernardo Gregorio Guisang-an, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Castañares, Lorela Ferrer Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Estorninos, Carlito Escovidal Lagao, General Santos, South Cotabato
Valdez, Jr., Rogelio Maningo Osias, Kabacan, Cotabato
Pasaquian, Myrna Dimzon Midpapan I, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Pajarito, Flora Cericos Poblacion 8, Midsayap, Cotabato
Esteban, Evelyn Pulido Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Assuit, Albert  Cezar Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Dulay, Leland Mapanao Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Torres, Emma Echalas Katidturan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Fugata, Jr., Catalino Fernandez Agriculture, Midsayap, Cotabato
Sambo, Marcelina Guillermo Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Binhian ng Timog Kutabato MPC (BINTIKU) c/o Jonathan D. Javelosa – Javelosa, Jonathan D. Dajay, Surallah, Cotabato
Durana, Jomer Magbanua Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Buendicho, Amelia Watiwat Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Dela Cruz, Dominador Sotto Pidtiguian, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Lagsub, Jonalyn Ecalne Sul-kun, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Latog, Jr., Romulo Lucero Dukay, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Castillanes, Dominador Leonida Sagasa, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Gegone, Crescenciano Rendon Poblacion, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Panaligan, Antonio Atong Sagasa, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Garcia, Ariel Pasion Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Calong, Hydie Janolino Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Rosal, Jane Embahador Impao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Polaron, Manuel Dalumpines Kalawag I, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Panaguiton, Jr., Peregrino Siaotong Kalawag III, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Cerdaña, Francisco Cantomayor Kapingkong, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Sudio, Jerry Mateo Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Baldonado, Jaime Alamillo Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Canlas, Eduardo Caras Midtapoil, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Baldonado, Ersal Gonzales Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Villanueva, Arthuro Daguioag Tumiao, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Ormita, Carlito Sabiano Pidtiguian, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Bautista, Dionisio Diao Palumbe, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Tominez, Pedro Domondon Pidtiguian, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Apelacio, Hipolito Tugade Maligaya, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Morao, Robert Bergonia Maligaya, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Collantes, Maximo Garcia Bilumia, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Martines, Minda Alminar Purok 6, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Nesperos, Orlando Rigor Pidtiguian, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Palalay, Teofilo Failano Poblacion I, Kabacan, Cotabato
Domingo, Jereneil Mon Manubuan, Matalam, Cotabato
De Guzman, Sunny Apostol Bulakanon, Makilala, Cotabato
Arellano, Juluis Laroza Kibia, Matalam, Cotabato
Paglala, Hamidah Giok Ugalingan, Carmen, Cotabato
Rodriguez, Romeo Castillo Osias, Kabacan, Cotabato
Ortiz, Johnny Bergornia Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Manuel, Leo  Manuel Kilagasan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Rama, Reynold Medrano Singao, Kidapawan, Cotabato
Amianes, George Landano New Alimodian, Matalam, Cotabato
Yson, Uldarico Arguelles Mabuhay, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Tamse, Ryan Redosendo Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Fordan, Jeremias Mahimpit Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Pineda, Lito Dan Calayco Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Sumagaysay, Ronilo Maquilado Tuael, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Fordan, Jirih Evaristo Poblacion, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato
Untal, Joselito Rojo New Barbaza, M’lang, Cotabato
Antes, Joel Lozarita Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Tingson, Jeselito Agting Bagontapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Vecina, Zerneo Joe Banusing Bagontapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Fillalan, Eunice Painaga Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Calalimlaliman, Mae  Fillalan Poblacion, M’lang, Cotabato
Gloria, Julieta Angeles Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Casalan, Anecito Painaga Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Calalimlaliman, William Baleña M’lang, Cotabato
Casaquite, Josefina Nietes Bagontapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Filomeno, Ludivico De Asis Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Gordon, Adelfa Pancio Bagontapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Muya, Jeany Fe Gordon Bagontapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Española, Ernesto Gardose Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Totesora, Dante Sentima Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Painaga, Blas Gonzales Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Carman, Herman Galgo Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Paglala, Abdulkhadir Musa Ugalingan, Carmen, Cotabato
Pagaran, Domingo Ladra Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Sison, Teresita Painaga Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Hachuela, Rex Figueroa Baras, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Imperial, Cesar Pascua Suben, Pres.Quirino, Sultan Kudarat
Palabrica, Jr., Andres Salas New Passi, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Esparagoza, Eduardo Servancia Taguisa, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Antonio, Zaldy Tejada Basak, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Guasin, Abert Fernandez Taguisa, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Watiwat, Felisa Pamatong Kalawag I, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Palma, Teresita Aragoncillo D. Lotilla, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Cotabato Integrated Seed Producers Marketing Cooperative c/o Mr. Jorge Peter Tejada – Tejada, Jorge Peter I. Poblacion, M’lang, Cotabato
Beronilla, Ricky Tejero taculen, Matalam, Cotabato
Aniversario, Arnie Zuyco San Jose, Banga, South Cotabato
Santos, Danilo Fadera Reyes, Banga, South Cotabato
Apud, Vicente Solivio Liwanag, Banga, South Cotabato
Fuscablo, Romulo Felicerta Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Labtang, Jr., Salvador Palma Dumaguil, Norala, South Cotabato
Brillo, Thomas Cabacab Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Moralidad, Alipio Rapista Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Cabantud, Jr., Melecio Jacinto San Jose, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Gandola, Jerry Narvas Namnama, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Gandola, John Narvas Namnama, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Gandola, Jose Narvas Namnama, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Padura, Norberto Pagtolo-an Namnama, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Villavicencio, Jose Noquera San Isidro, Koronadal, South Cotabato
Sajo. Jr., Rodolfo Puertogallera Panay, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Defante, Andrew Aujero Guinsang-an, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Dimson, Edwin Dogoldogol Teresita, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Forro, Anselmo Dennis Alcala Katipunan, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Reponte, Jr., Alfredo  Tecson Teresita, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Tenecio, Ernesto Denosta San Vicente, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Leal, Jr., Antonio Santiago San Felipe, Tantangan, South Cotabato
Nisperos, Arnold Osorio Bual Sur, Midsayap, Cotabato
Flauta, Bryan  Corpuz Poblacion 2, Midsayap, Cotabato
Calopez, Gene Villanueva Poblacion 2, Midsayap, Cotabato
Rafael, Michelle Casipe Lepaga, M’lang, Cotabato
Natiag, Rheyna Beth Calalas Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Painaga, Leizel Escamillan Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Calamba, Jennifer Batiangela Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Visales, Sr., Nicanor Valdenebro Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Cabigunda, Rennen Mission Bagon Tapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Delos Santos, Jonalyn Lozave Lepaga, M’lang, Cotabato
Antes, Gilmer Ian Lozarita Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Balontong, Neurini Baladiang Bagon Tapay, M’lang, Cotabato
Escarlan, Lagrimas Divinagracia Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Baniel, Dida Callado Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Sarino, Romeo Otilano Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Alfonsa, Jr., Alfonso Camalian Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Yata, Sunny Imbang Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Hosalla, Rick Jaromay Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Escarlan, Mario Soriano Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Pequierda, Cornelio Piolo Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Dumile, Pocholo Andea Bual Norte, Midsayap, Cotabato
Lorenzo, Jonathan Dueñas BS Aquino, Moralla, South Cotabato
Haro, Arthur Empleo Poblacion, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato
Tolentino, Ariz Ganad Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Catequista, Mercedita Tolentino Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Cruz, O’niel Alog Villa New Passi, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Cotabato Agricultural Allied Services Cooperative – Pajarito, Alberto  Jancinal Pob. 8, Midsayap, Cotabato
Presto, Alvin Reyes Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Edombingo, Jennymar Edombingo Pob. A, Mlang, Cotabato
Tabieros, Warlito Palarcia Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Declarador, Romeo Suarez Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Borreros, Pepe Delco Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Besana, Susan Salde Natividad, Columbice, Sultan Kudarat
Latog, Arnulfo Lucero Dukay, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Pagunsan, Cornelio Ynion Rizal Pob., banga, South Cotabato
Tolentino, Cesar Lopez Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Dote, Gleceria Distor Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato
Tolentino, Rosemarie Mamerto Libertad, Surallah, South Cotabato
Akmad, Datu Noli Malindo Laguilayan, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Ambalatan, Nasrodin Abubakar Lagandang, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Balmore, Dominador Enriquez Sagasa, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Ignacio, Albert John Rosal Impao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Polaron, Kristine Loyola Kalawag 1, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Sinenggayan, Datu Eusuff Galmak Laguilayan, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Rivas, Ruben Poatugalete Poblacion, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat
Somera, Julio Hilario Villamor, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat
Pamplona, Jairus Aguilar San Pablo, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Clavecilla, Jay Chris Olvido Purikay, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Celestial, Frederick Fernandez Barurao I, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Chiva, Roland Abogadil Kalawag 1, isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Solocasa, Jr., Glicerio Rebute Poblacion, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat
Belonio, Roderick  Dela Peña Poblacion 7, Midsayap, Cotabato
Valdez, Lyndon Jae Celo Osias, Kabacan, Cotabato
Declarador, Melly Suarez Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Arreglo, Rosalia Jeruta Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Almirante, Noel Jover Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Nim, Charlene Garcenila Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Pedroso, Felix Dayot Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Catalan, Wilson Delarmente Kalawag-I, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Dohinog, Jr., Porferio Cabucos Sampao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Lagdamen, Sunny Publico D’Lotilla, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Lanceta, Daniel Miranda Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Lanceta, Jimmy Miranda Sampao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Villasis, Joniel Veroe Kalawag III, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Villaflores, Angel Grace Quistol Di Lotilla, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Subasco, Maribeth Bialen Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Nieva, Jesse Tayawaw Sampao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Galvez, Veznan Andrew Brian K. Kalawag I, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Calong, Consurcia Escala Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Calong, Charmaine Joy Escala Dansuli, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Barretto, Harquin Amolata Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Adaniel, Arlene Ladrillo Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Nobleta, Roger Loyola Extension, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Pastolero, Joel  Penolbo Sampao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Butiong, Roberto Caras Midtapok, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Engracia, Don Ramon Agduma Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Lambayong Grains Seed Producers MPC – Bautista, Dionisio D. Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Star Seeds Producers Association – Painaga, Blas G.  Buayan, M’lang, Sultan Kudarat
Palay Check Seed Producer’s Association – Ubales, Nestor V. Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Esrtebor, Bertito Floro Sibsib, Tulunan, Cotabato
Corotan, John  Flauta Cabpangi, Libungan, Cotabato
Arañez, Anatoly Dionaga Zone II, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Arendin, Jake Alesna GPS, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Coronel, Felix Gorrero Santa Cruz, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Elesis, Bobby Tupas Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Frias, Raymond Diesto Panay, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Guillermo, Rogelio Lamug Poblacion, Norala, South Cotabato
Januto, Ryan Cabrera San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato
Lebrilla, Dahlia Granada Santa Cruz, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Padilla, Ely Ricablanca Central, Surallah, South Cotabato
Peñarada, Jr., Francisco Arceo Poblacion, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Porras, Niftaly L. Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Pojol, Roy  Domingo Calocan, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Robles, Laurence Codilla San Jose, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Tarroza, Jayson Samanion Centrala, Surallah, South Cotabato
Villasfer, II, Pedro Borja Zone III, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Harion, Roger Anipan Talofo, Tiboli, South Cotabato
Gonzales, Jovert Mermal Poblacion , Tulunan, Cotabato
Contayoso, Fernando Mutuc Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
Denosta, Reynaldo Gunio Busok, bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Manicsic, Reuben Villanueva San Pablo, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Peje, Ian Mark Sibucao Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Alonzo, Sr., Charlie Tugade Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Miranda, Dante Peralta Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Peje, Arceli Sibucao Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Peralta, Laila  Palos Poblacion, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Racoma, Corazon Simbulan Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Rebugio, Jesus Paco Mamali, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Sombrito, Jesus Ariola Poblac, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Tuquero, Martan Abellera Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Diaz, Jr., Moises Castante Poblacion, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato
Guerrero, Roger Francisco San Isidro, Santo Niño, South Cotabato
Magracia, Jr., Hector Fanuñal Zone IV, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
South Cotabato Seed Producers MPC – Aniversario, Arnie Z. San Jose, banga, South Cotabato
Cabello, Ruem Ibero Sibsib, Tulunan, Cotabato
Malinog, Corazon Villavicencio Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Moting, Almor Dulangan Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Moting, Violeta Villavicencio Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Porto, Edgardo Mediavilla Sibsib, Tulunan, Cotabato
Luces, Jonathan Panaligan Lamlahak, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato
Dela Cruz, Braulio Cabrera Pob, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Dela Cruz, Glenn Fuentes Pob, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato
Lagutan, Jesus Reyes Sadsalan, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Quijano, Aries Jay Navarro Sadsalan, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Diente, Wilhem Suganob Bambad, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Malificiado, Efren Firmalino Kudanding, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Panaguiton, Mayredel Quilnat Kalawag 3, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Watiwat, Virgilio Teruel Kalawag 1, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Gegone, Roweno Sibayon Calean, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat
Aguinaldo, Joy Madrid Pob., Kabacan, Cotabato
Fajardo, Mabini Riogelon Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Lemana, Jaypee Contayoso Pob., Tulunan, Cotabato
Mediana, Remmy Salcedo Tulunan, Cotabato
Godito, Jr., Julio Reyes Capayuran, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Imbang, Marvin G Balogo, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Alejandro, Fabiola Relacion Pob., Kabacan, Cotabato
Contayoso, Jr., Isidro Quinanahan F. Cajelo, Tulunan, Cotabato
Painaga, Esther Abasques Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Manuel, Sr., Melchor Felipe Kilagasan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Pajarito, Alberto Jancinal Pob. 8, Midsayap, Cotabato
Panaguiton, Arturo Bayatan Bual Norte, Midsayap, Cotabato
Rodrigo, Rogelio Monacillo Katangawan, General Santos City
Alli, Myrna Parcia Katangawan, General Santos City
Traya, Jr., Basilio Pineda Ligaya, Ligaya, General Santos City
Vailoces, Elena Arca Lagao, Lagao, General Santos City
Dalisay, Teodulo Distor Baluntay, Alabez, Sarangani
Villapa, Analyn Galasinao Didtaras, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Pascua, Franklin Taban Poblacion, Kabacan, Cotabato
Drapiza, Pat Olanday Pob, Kabacan, Cotabato
Dichoson, Eden Bura-ay Pob, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
Mangliwan, Eliseo Marapao Kilagasan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Cabrera, Dominador Garcia Paco, Kidapawan, Cotabato
Saraza, Jeric Danila Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Pagaran, Leonila Painaga Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Painaga, Rita Mutas Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Gabriel, Danilo Barrientos New Barbaza, M’lang, Cotabato
Yson, Rolando Tapacal Lika, M’lang, Cotabato
Casalan, Delia Casumpang New Barbaza, M’lang, Cotabato
Esteban, Noel Manantan Pob, Kabacan, Cotabato
Viloria, Wilson Pablo Katidtuan, Kabacan, Cotabato
Muega, Frank Nasiloan Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Espares, Junnie Angeles Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Tamboon, Helen Santillan Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Caoagdan, Rogelio Dumbrigue Saguing, Makilala, Cotabato
Ubales, Nestor Vigo Buayan, M’lang, Cotabato
Fabila, Leticia Alba Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Fabila, Nathanael Alba Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Fabila, Orlando Butiong Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Tejada, Jorge Peter Inserto Pob, M’lang, Cotabato
Tan, Albert Tabaque Pigcawayan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato
M’lang Rice Seed Producer’s Coop.  – Fabila, Orlando Butiong Inas, M’lang, Cotabato
Baldonado, Albert Bautista Pob, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
Demon, Jerry Jimenez Kinayao, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Colmenares, Antonio Panelo Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Alingalan, Balbino A. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Gentiles, Bernadeth D. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Demafeliz, Bonifacio D.  Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Bagaoisan, Concordio D. Caganganan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mejos, Felix T. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Guigui, Leopoldo N. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Rubi, Romeo C. Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
Montes, Romoeo N. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Mante, Rosario S. Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Montes, Violeta C. Calubihan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental
Halog, Amelia Dideles 312 Magugpo South, Tagum City, Davao Del Norte
Molina, Febe Grancho Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Dalagan, Feldrick Elmeniro Manyo, Panabo City, Davao Del Norte
Miguel, Jaynedyn Mallo Dwali, B.E. Dwali, Davao Del Norte
Rala, Kristeleen Edu Visayan Village, Tagum City, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Laurence Trecho Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Grancho, Nenette Trecho Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Reginio, Paul Javier Padios Salvacion, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Molina, Rose Vem Grancho Tuganay, Carmen, Davao Del Norte
Yongque, Edgar Armonio Limbaan, New Corella, Davao Del Sur
Rivera, Jerry Butac San Vicente, Santo Tomas, Davao Del Sur
Luayon, Leonarda Duran San Marcos Tubud, Carmen, Davao Del Sur
Buagas, Llyod Vincent Salon Poblacion, New Corella, Davao Del Sur
Casuga, Melvers Aure New Maligaya, Carmen, Davao Del Sur
Matobato, Richard Perales Cambanogoy, Asuncion, Davao Del Sur
Maniapao, Florencio Capon Manga, Matanao, Davao Del Sur
Insular, Junel Hupanda Tuka, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Loraña, Ryan Baylen Poblacion, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Leono, Dennis Salazar Busok, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Frias, Sr., Roberto Demapitan Poblacion 2, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Penuela, Ariel Pretal Lebak, Sultan Kudarat
Insular, Nathan Laud Tuka, Bagumbayan, Sultan Kudarat
Andiano, Lloyd Jason Naval Pikit, Cotabato
Nuesca, Arnel Pendatun Alunguan, Pikit, Cotabato
Gonzales, Richard Naranjo Poblacion, Libungan, Cotabato
Pastolero, Gathy Diocares Poblacion 1, Pigcawayan, North Cotabato
Delos Reyes, Agripina Pantaleon Osias, Kabacan, North Cotabato
Pacia, Noel Patarata Lower Malamote, Matalam, North Cotabato
Macaraeg, Ramon Barrientos Kilada, Matalam, North Cotabato
Noble, Arnel B. Dalengaden, Pikit, North Cotabato
Domingo, Jessie Quibete Manubuan, Matalam, North Cotabato
Coronado, Conceso Emeperado Opoblacion, Kabacan, North Cotabato
Valdez, Fernando Palalay Poblacion, Kabacan, North Cotabato
Uyangurin, Romualdo Alcover Osias, Kabacan, North Cotabato
Bantayan, Vilma Masinading Katidtuan, Kabacan, North Cotabato

Previous post:

Next post: