Region 4B Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 4B Seed Growers

Name Address
Pantoja, Longino P. Baliis, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque
Pechon, Victor Rimando Salvacion, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Mercene, Angel Sanchez Caigangan, Buenavista, Marinduque
Torres, Felimon Uchi Salcedo, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Ramirez, Melvin Reus Labrador New Dagupan, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Amboy, Bert Dylan Pacia Pag-asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Evio, Yayen, Jr. Emiliano Plaridel, Abrolan, Palawan
Eclevia, Bermudez Noli Plaridel, Abrolan, Palawan
Tabale, Echague Numeriano Borac, Coron, Palawan
Bagain, Navarro Nila Elvita, Narra, Palawan
Pondivilla, Mabute Anselmo Balanacan, Mogpog, Marinduque
Arenillo, Majeline Francisco Central II Orcomida, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Jimenez, Danilo Soriano Sofronio Española, Palawan
Narra Rice Seed Producers Association Incorporated – Acosta, Benedicto C. Pobalcion, Narra, Palawan
Rodenas, Ferdinand Quinto Napo, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque
Ricamara, Sixto Ricohermoso Hupi, Santa Cruz, Marinduque
Mayang, Emelio Jungco Abongan, Taytay, Palawan
Quisto, Nicanor Asis Marangas, Bataraza, Palawan
pareja, Geron Delos Reyes Pangubilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Torres, Ebeneser Gacu Bagong Sikat, Narra, Palawan
Mandapat, Raymond Buada Taritien, Narra, Palawan
Posing, Jr., Leopoldo Ocaña Taritien, Narra, Palawan
Agnir, Wilson Ladao Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Riva, Edgar Maca Apurawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Sarol, Jr., Primo Tamaño Apurawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Bargoyo, Cesar Mampay Plaridel, Aborlan, Palawan
Sarol, Eduardo Aguhayon Apurawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Fabrigas, Gina Babiera Apo-aporawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Catague, Emmanuel Bangcaya Apoc-Apoc, Aborlan, Palawan
Bediores, Remy Española Plaridel, Aborlan, Palawan
Ragudo, Elsa S. Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Buenavista, Ritchel Depasupil Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Magbanua, Mervin Cagas Apo-aporawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Naguiat, Aldrin Llavan Tigman, Aborlan, Palawan
Naguiat, Francisco Llavan Tigman, Aborlan, Palawan
Dela Rosa, Luis D. San Juan, Aborlan, Palawan
Sanmocte, Cristeta Magnaye Villapag-asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Quintana, Manny Robles Taytay, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque
Peñaranda, Marian Rioflorido Landy, Sta. Curz, Marinduque
Rolluque, Ramil Ribleza Baliis, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque
Balagot, Adamson Robiños Decalachao, coron, Palawan
Suranol, Asi Cano Salogon, Brookes Point, Palawan
Bayubay, Jaime Paghasian Aputawan, Aborlan, Palawan
Esteban, Julius Ortelano Bono Bono, Bataraza, Palawan
Balayo, Larry Gibaga Calasaguero, Brookes Point, Palawan
Ortis, Jr., Laureano Mangahas Inogbong, Bataraza, Palawan
Nonales, Lauro Magallanes San Nicolas, Coron, Palawan
Raymundo, Joebert Gempes Malabo, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Narrazid, Jr., Pershing S. Narangas, Bataraza, Palawan
Lichauco, Joseph Tabi Marangas, Bataraza, Palawan
Dulla, Felizardo Fortaliza Inogbong, Bataraza, Palawan
Carlos, Arnulfo Felimon Ihawig, Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Diwa, Cecilia P. New Guinio, Taytay, Palawan
Fenix, John Daniel M. Abongan, Taytay, Palawan
Batuta, Marbert Erfe Abongan, Taytay, Palawan
Badua, Jr, Primitivo laurio Pob , Narra, Palawan
manlabao, Garry  Rosia Bono Bono, Bataraza, Palawan
Cervancia, Roderick Cariño Inagawan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Beltran, Manuel jaranilla Inagawan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Herman, Edwin gapilango Caguisan, Narra, Palawan
Balocas, Bernando De Leon Zone ii, Princess Urduja Narra, Palawan
Buñag, Jerry  Atalino Calagetas, Narra, Palawan
Atiga, Michael Cabang Malinao, Narra, Palawan
gamelong, Edwin Nauca Calagetas, Narra, Palawan
Villanueva, Eric Bacolinao Malinao, Narra, Palawan
Celestial, Carmelino Aspero Pob, Narra, Palawan
Golez, Rollie Valiao Malatgao, Narra, Palawan
Ripalda, Bernando Ortega Malatgao, Narra, Palawan
Talon, Jose Jimenez Malatgao, Narra, Palawan
Magon, Moises Maquilan bato, Taytay, Palawan
Bahala, Edilberto Alido Socorro, Oriental Mindoro
Villanueva, Mario Liabres Sta. Maria, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Macalalad, Roberto Rogelio Camilmil, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Caraig, Jr., Petronilo Abanilla Pinagsabangan II, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Minor, Lord Marco Catabay Poblacion, Taytay, Palawan
Lacdao, Eufrosino Mawac Caigangan, Buenavista, Marinduque
Petilla, Esterio Monteagudo Uno, Buenavista, Marinduque
Postrado, Jun Labayna Tigwi, Torrijos, Marinduque
Peralta, Amalia De Sena Tigwi, Torrijos, Marinduque
Monterozo, Policarpio Ricamara Tawiran, Santa Cruz, Marinduque
Barola, Ivan Ismael Morada Ogbot, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Dela Cruz, Benjamin T. Alacalian, Taytay, Palawan
Agullo, Santiago Vergara Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Galanaga, Vincent Losaria Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Lerio, Wilbren  Aurelio Alacalian, Taytay, Palawan
Madarcos, Alonzo  Lagrada San Jose , Roxas, Palawan
Sarmines, Angelo Arcio Inagawan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Rigor, Jesus Claro Plaridel, Aborlan, Palawan
Tanaleon, Leo Baac Teneguiban, El Nido, Palawan
Eleazar, Virgilio Milan Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Fuentivilla, Jesus Garces Tanatanaan, Dumaran, Palawan
Fulgencio, Leonardo Daquiz Balansay, mamburao, Occidental Mindoro
Abrina, Ismael B. Alimanguan, San Vicente, Palawan
Bediores, Amorfina Canlas Plaridel, Aborlan, Palawan
Desamito, Erlinda Andriano Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Bediores, Roger Alabado Plaridel, Aborlan, Palawan
Lerio, William Palcorin Alacalian, Taytay, Palawan
Bascos, Magno Balingue Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Perlas, Cenontiago Diego Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Presilda, Ruben Dagohoy San Roque 1, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Binalangbang, Resureccion Ilacas San Roque 2, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Cruz, Rosa Olis Mapaya, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Lagare, Manuel Pisantes Central, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Viana, Cenon Zurita San Roque 1, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Bautista, Bonifacio Macapas Bubog, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Aben, Felicitas Gragasin Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Jimenez, Nelia Monoso Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Amores, Wilfredo Canillo Rumbang , Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Tome, Jr., Aurelio Calibo San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
ramos, Adorito Sagun San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Castillo, Jose  Casio San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Gatchalian, Arman Maglana San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Dangupon, Jr., Laureano Orlina Ibud, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Dela Cruz, Gloria Samilliano Santo Nino, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Alvaro, Imelda Arligue San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Banite, Jr., Fernando Sagmayao San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Occidental Mindoro State College – Gabasan, Alfredo  Llavan Pag-asa, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Domingo, Dionisio Vaguilar Bagong Sikat, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Ermita, Helen Garcia San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Ermita, Ronilo Garcia Puting Tubig, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Cruz, Ronilo Delos Reyes Victoria, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Bacay, Ariel Francisco Libertad, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Maligo, Venerando Ignacio Odiong , Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Del Mundo, Glenn Ferrera Macawayan, Torrijos, Marinduque
Ramon Magsaysay Palawan Rice Seed Producers Association – Agnir, Wilson L. Jose Rizal, Aborlan, Palawan
Seed Producers Cooperative of Occidental Mindoro (SEPCOM) – Presilda, Ruben Dagohoy San Roque 1, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Calintaan Seed Growers Cooperative (CASEEDCO) – jaravata, Estelita Lagrada Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Sablayan Occidental Mindoro Seed Producers Association Inc. – Pascual, Cesar Sarzate San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Mina De Oro Seed Growers Multi-Purpose Cooperative – Dela Cruz, Larry Pandiño San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Sablayan Seed Producers Association Inc. – Fernando, Sr., Generoso Fernandez San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Pompa, Adelo  Mando Papandayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Acob, Annalisa Conchico Sapul, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Bugawan, Arlie Alanes Cacawan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Gomez, Arnel Cabungcal Leuteboro I, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro
Dinglasan, Cornelio Maramot Santa Rita, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Adarlo, Donato Luzon Tawagan, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Villacrusis, Eluisa Mogol Panggulayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Morales, Felix Degapa Alcate, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Ermita, Gavino Garcia Puting Tubig, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Inovejas, Isidro Olalo Alcadesma, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Ulip, Jaime Alagao Panggalaan, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Rollon, Jimmy Sabaricos Poblacion 3, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Ulip, Jessie Santos  Bucayao, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Leido, Jose Vicente Collado San Vicente Central, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Lauzon, Julio Rivera Bagong Buhay 2, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Reyes, Leodegario Bodillo Malaya, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Magboo, Liwanag Jose Sarabia Nag-iba I, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Elmido, Marren Matira Pinagsabangan II, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Loren, Maurice Ermita Puting Tubig, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Mendoza, Nestor Tiquis Antonio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Viray, Rafael Adra Camilmil, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Concepcion, Roberto Latorre Pachoca, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Valencia, Roderick Ramos Poblacion 4, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
DA-RIARC – Gabani, Rotelo Lacabe Villa Cerveza, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Castillo, Venancio Mercado Adrialuna, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Hadap, Venerado Leal San Narciso, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Dueñas, Vilma Ayag Batino, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Tugade, Sr., Virgilio Abongan Anilao, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Rosales, Paul Edison Tibay El Nido, Palawan
Kho, Kenn Bryan Romero Bataraza, Palawan
Bulatao, Norby Lacuesta Bataraza, Palawan
Invierno, Dexter Jay Turquia Alfonzo XIII, Quezon, Palawan
Enciso, Victor Elesterio Malinao, Narra, Palawan
Arzaga, Jesus Delos Reyes Antipuluan, Narra, Palawan
Acosta, Benedicto C.  Malinao, Narra, Palawan
Kho, Henry Tan  Bataraza, Palawan
Peria, Delia Tobias Bonobono, Bataraza, Palawan
Sagun, Eddie Naraval Bonobono, Bataraza, Palawan
Ragudo, Soledad Villanueva Bonobono, Bataraza, Palawan
Invierno, Oledario Ronato Alfonzo XIII, Quezon, Palawan
Gonzales, Jonel Daqulla Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan
Noynoyan, Nicasio Nones Campong-ulay, Rizal, Palawan
Montaño, Jr., Serafin Arangali Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan
Belmonte, Melcah Tejada Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan
Camot, Fitero Cabangal Candawagan, Rizal, Palawan
Madula, Adrin Pasia Malabo, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Jarabe, Andres Marcelo Miciano Balete, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Angeles, Antonio Pineda Zone IV, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Caguioa, Babette Logdat Maligaya, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Dinglasan, Felicidad Virtucio Mar Francisco, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Inovejas, Francis Tumbaga Alcadesma, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Cruz, Jade Gadon Victoria, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Hadap, Jeffrey Leal San Narciso, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Salibio, Jenifer Faderon Bacunan 1, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Pompa, Mark Cedrick Solito Papandayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Sioco, Paul Bernard Helera Zone IV, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro
Guanio, Jr., Pedro Tugab Paclasan, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Visca, Victoria Palenzuela San Isidro, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
City Agriculture Services Dept (CASD) – De Silva, Hexel Elumacas Biga, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Razon, Alexander Ramos Alcadesma, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Castillo, Deity Lucas Odiong, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
Sulit, Sr., Evaristo Claveria Batino, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro
Delin, Gualberto Ortega Del Pilar, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Jarabe, Edilberto Seño Balete, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Corpuz, Ronnie Fernandez Poblacion IV, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Romblon State University – Fetalvero, Ruzzel I. Liwanag, Odiongan, Romblon
Martinez, Joy Fontamillas Taboboan, Odiongan, Romblon
Dulce, Nenito Casiosio Taboboan, Odiongan, Romblon
Pabiling, Apolonia Abila San Narciso, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Soriano, Maria Elena Soler Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Zubiri, Ronald Miranda Mabini Annex, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Tacderan, Danilo Abocado Central , San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Dimalaluan, Consuelo Marigmen Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Dela Cruz, Larry Pandiño San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Samson, Analiza Bulibuli Canwaling, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Aguilar, Dyesebel Tuason Doña Consuelo Subd., San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Ferrer, Nestor Lachica Central , San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Panganiban, Samuel Barraca Magsikap, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Tacderan, Merlie Alabata Magsikap, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Cabutaje, Nestor Quibuen Pagasa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Laredo, Rosie Mendez Pagasa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Frani, Winkie Aben Pagasa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Navasca, Roland Laderas Ligaya, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Montilla, Onfre Bacaocao Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Tinamisan, Jeaneth Salazar Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Gelena, Francisca Tagatac Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Herrera, Jr., Ernesto Catimbang mapaya 1 , San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Murtha Seed Farm – Villarma, Nelson M. Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Sunga, Christopher Castilo Poblacion 3, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Bernales, Presentacion Mendoza Central , San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Vasquez, Jeruel Icalla Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Genetiano, Jonathan Cañonigo Magbay, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Jimena, Jr., Renato Ramirez Mabini, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Tisbe, Marvin Saulog Adela , Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Batolio, Gian Carlo Gasmin Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Gaudier, Fe Brigida De Leon Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Leobrera, Christopher Calabio Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Jimenez, Margie Magalso Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Jaravata, Estelita Lagrada Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Bacay, Romeo Luzon San Vicente, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Hernandez, Felix Gregorio San Vicente, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Alfaro, Hernan De Jesus Poblacion, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Malaluan, Victoria Lubay San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Gragasin, Sr., Constantino Aguilan Monte Claro, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Festin, Jr., Romulo Dinglasan San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Melo III, Manuel Maravilla Murtha, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Novio, Jerome Aris Gaudiel Poblacion III, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Colonia, Avelina Mantile Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Gutierrez, Elraf Genabe Poblacion 1, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Delos Reyes, Ma. Teresa  Paulino 7, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Tacderan, Elmer labata San Roque 2, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Balderas, Joseph Mari Lorenzo Labangan Poblacion, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Aban, Virgilio Mendoza Adela , Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Francisco, Ruby Jean Paulino San Roque 2, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Jaravata, Bernabe Almasan Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Causapin, Elgin Colin Ulay Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Grospe, Lora Benitez Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Busto, Donato Bautista Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Benoza, Benfranson Farancisco  Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
De Jesus, Ricky Chavez Buenavista, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Mendoza, Dante Clavano San Vicente, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Salibio, Ilarde Panganiban Claudio Salgado, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Nicolas, Carmen De Guzman San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Jacildo, Rosalie Garcia Ibud, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Pascua, Ma. Eleonor Cardenas Ligaya, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Untalan, Lamberto Belamide Ligaya, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Madarang, Alexander Guevarra Bagong Sikat, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Dela Fuente, Rowel Barredo San Nicolas, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Salazar, Rauel Madrid Poblacion, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Unson, Raymond John De Mesa  Poblacion, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Laredo, Andrew Mendez iriron, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Villaluna, Edgardo Barrera Poblacion 2, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Galsim, Jr., Filemon Masangkay Poblacion 2, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Torreliza, Rickson Aguimbang Lumang bayan, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Constantino, Margaret Valerie Fortaleza Poblacion 2, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Galsim, Jr., Fil Andrew Villaluna Poblacion 2, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Vidal, Teody Viaña Dayap, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Cabico, Ferdinand Torre Proper Pinagturilan, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Salgado, Ronilo Sebayan Barahan, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Dalit, Kathleen Lerio Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Sespeñe, Feoronia  Ocampo  Labangan, San JOse, Occidental Mindoro
Gonzales, Gary  Espinosa  Poblacion, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Agustin, Reynante  Binavides  Cabacao, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Enriquez, Rafael  Tabuelog  Lumang bayan, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Unson, Riza Cris De Mesa  Poblacion, Abra De Ilog, Occidental Mindoro
Morella, Renato Raza Iriron, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Pajayon, Khristopher Espiritu Barahan, Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Reyes, Wilfredo Anglo Pag-asa, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro
Abarra, Fidel Dela Cruz Babangonan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Ciasico, Jayson Abrera San Francisco, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Manalo, Mario Añana Limlim, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Damhimbro, Menardo Ealdama La Curva, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Presilda, George Chaves La Curva, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Aureno, Armil Millendez Alfonso XIII, Quezon, Palawan
Alvarado, Ellen Rustia Genol Quinlogan, Quezon, Palawan
Cahayag, Francis Magnaye Inogbonu, Bataraza, Palawan
Arroyo, Jr., Guillermo Yano Panitian, Quezon, Palawan
Alarcon, Jay-ar Sarmiento Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Dela Cruz, Joel Billones Maasin, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Torres, Joseph Bryan Cabanao Bagong Sikat, Narra, Palawan
De Vera, Judy Argueza Taritien, Narra, Palawan
Venturillo, Jumel Barone Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Lape, Leopoldo Catain Zaraza, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Faosto, Maria Elena Pader Quinlogan, Quezon, Palawan
Reyes, Miguel Bausa Panitian, Quezon, Palawan
Raymundo Imaysay Princess Urduja, Narra, Palawan
Quimat, Rene Quilengen Pob. Dist. I, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Espada, Riven Prodigo Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan
Calso, Rudy Dela Dela Cruz Pob. Narra, Narra, Palawan
Angeles, Ryan Gepanaga Panitian, Quezon, Palawan
Retig, Sebiano Sebio Elvita, Narra, Palawan
Enriquez, Victor Arcuyo Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan
Taban, William Taniza Pob. Dist. II, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Peralta, Abelardo Selda Barong-Barong, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Badenas, Alfredo Babeira Tagumpay, Roxas, Palawan
Java, Armando Barone Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Zambales, Bernard Ignacio Brooke’s Point, Point, Palawan
Jimenez, Danilo Soriano Abo-Abo, S. Española, Palawan
Calica, Dominador Echalar Acasia St. Narra, Narra, Palawan
Fidel, Ernesto Gonzaga Barong-Barong, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Abellana, Jr., Fortunato Catingub Alfonso XIII, Quezon, Palawan
Magdayao, Francis Delgado Oring – Oring, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Rabaya, Godofredo Uy Caruray, San Vicente, Palawan
Abrina, Sr., Ismael Buriol Alimanguan, San Vicente, Palawan
Baduyen, Jack Abaya Pob. Narra, Narra, Palawan
Luagna, Joel Dinamling Maasin, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Talon, Jose Jimenez Malatgao, Quezon, Palawan
Austria, Redentor Bernas Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Macaranas, Rene Arzadon Tubtub, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Ancheta, Rodrigo Guttierez Malis, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Cajiles, Romeo Gallos Samariñana, Point, Palawan
Bacosa, Santiago Bacud Ipilan, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Sadang, Jimmy Valdez Sta. Teresita, Dumaran, Palawan
Villano, Victor Andrin Santiago, Gen. Trias, Cavite
Anico, Rommel Serna Bucal, Maragondon, Cavite
Banca, Cenon Cambe Sta. Clara Sur, Pila, Laguna
Calibo, Marlon Arlante Paraian, Calamba City, Laguna
Andres, Macario Diaz St. San Roque, Victoria, Laguna
Ilagan, Maura Contreras Mabacan, Calauan, Laguna
Marickar, Mohamed Hussain San Jose, Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Pagtananan, Neil Pailan Cabanbanan, Pagsanjan, Laguna
Gucilatar, Norman Esteves Binulasan, Infanta, Quezon
Salayong, Armando Peñalosa Kalyaat, Lucban, Quezon
Malaluan, Benedicto Malabanan Catt Sta. Catalina, Candelaria, Quezon
Bondoc, Carlos Fenis Tagbacyan Ilaya, Catanauan, Quezon
Agonos, Dolores Concepcion Bagacay, Lopez, Quezon
Escamillas, Edwin Empleo Sta. Catalina Sur, Candelaria, Quezon
Baladad, Edwin Galera Tumbaga I, Sariaya, Quezon
Maribella, Emelia Pastrana Nicolas, Macalelon, Quezon
Vecinal, Gregorio Surizo Salinnas, Lucena City, Quezon
Agudilla, Joel Gaanan Mateuna, Tayabas City, Quezon
Escarza, Raymundo Embradura Pantoc, Pantoc Sariaya, Quezon
Tolentino, Rissa Orijola Ibaba, Macalelon, Quezon
Marca, Rodolfo Tarasona Ilaya, Lopez, Quezon
Masangkay, Roldan Liwanag Bamban, Tagkawayan, Quezon
Paje, Roque Froilda Mambog, Macalelon, Quezon
Montealto, Wenceslao Saludo Paiisa, Tiaong, Quezon
Narra Rice Seed Producers Association Inc. – Acosta, Benedicto C. Poblacion, Narra, Palawan
Corro, Anthony Arnold Ylagan Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Mazon, Dante Medran Delrazon, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Madriaga, Ellen  Rivera Poblacion 4, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Fajilan, Francis Venner Catapang Camantique, Bongabog, Oriental Mindoro
Villanueva, Harold Dalisay Santa Maria, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Abas, Jeffrey Joseph Cagalfin Santa Maria Village, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Fajilan, Jessie James Antaran Masaguisi, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Magallanes, Jr., Jesus Adolfo Ylagan Santa Maria Village, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Dalisay, Lucyfin Albufera Pinagsabangan II, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Ligaya, Marvin  Rodriguez Apitong, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Samonte, Melquisedec Liwanag Malvar , Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Cruz, Neil Jude Gadon Victoria, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
De Mesa, Noelito De Leon Agos, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Rollon, Oliver Relox Salcedo, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Dela Santa, Rizal Alegria Kalinisan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Fernandez, Rodaliza Lanzon Poblacion IV, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
De Leon, Ruben Del Mundo Camansihan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Maderazo, William Moreno Buhangin, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Nuestro, Agripino Abratique Dao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Balmes, Conrado Lipit 05 Tigkan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Torres, Sr., Efren Romero Salcedo, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Sanque, Victor Ines Poblacion 4, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Capio, Agapito Bicol Libertad, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Amboy, Bert Dylan Dylan Pacia Pag-asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro
Acob, Edwin Cacha Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Barit, Evaristo Macadangdang San Narciso, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Saulong Jr., Honorio Sarzona Labonan, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Casubuan, Jonar Patulot Barcenaga, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Delgado, Jonathan Atienza Sta. Maria, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
Moreno, Kenneth Villarruz Ogbot, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro
Ornedo, Leonita Vargas Zone 3, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro
Bantatua, Mario Zacarias Mabini, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Logdat, Nestor De Mesa Balete, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Salazar, Perfecto Lancion Masipit, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
Asilo, Ruperto Aguilon Sadicon Marfrancisco, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Esteban, Samuel Aguila San Juan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Agon, Vilma De Mesa 75 Balete, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro
Mendoza, Wilfredo Lucban Zone 1, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro
Perlas, Reynaldo Olano Linawan, San Andres, Romblon
Molina, Arniel Paduga Danleg, Dumaran, Palawan
Abad, Asher Alviar Mabini, El Nido, Palawan
Romano, Eliodoro Dela Cruz Amas, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Nolasco, Fernando Abian Danleg, Dumaran, Palawan
Gacayan, Henry Cabildo Sto. Tomas, Dumaran, Palawan
Sayang, Kimry Ladica San Jose, Roxas, Palawan
Dalabajan, Joseph Felizarte Sta. Teresita, Dumaran, Palawan
Aveco, Jr., Mariano F. Mabini, El Nido, Palawan
Felizarte, Mario Gutierrez Danleg, Dumaran, Palawan
Tesoro, Realito Gregas Sofronio Española, Palawan
Belmonte, Roberto Talon  Puntabaja, Rizal, Palawan
Gabato, Robin Viguella Sta. Teresita, Dumaran, Palawan
Yayen, Samuel Caabay Mambalot, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Bacosa, Tirso Bacuel Mambalot, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Aw-yong, Wendell Demaulo Pulot Center, Sofronio Española, Palawan
Salie, Arofo Solaiman Rio Tuba, Bataraza, Palawan
Valdestamon, Carlito Dela Torre Samariniana, Brooke’s Point, Palawan
Tanaleon, Leo Baac Teneguiban, El Nido, Palawan
Diorda, Marina Osano Pulot Center, Sofronio Española, Palawan
Cautibar, Margarita Osano Pulot Center, Sofronio Española, Palawan
Osano, Nerio Dapat Pulot Center, Sofronio Española, Palawan
Servano, Norberto Servidad Sta. Teresita, Dumaran, Palawan
Sayang, Roderico Namia San Jose, Roxas, Palawan
Quilit, Mario Vidallo Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Bayaoa, Diosdado Quimoyog Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Torres, Alexander Silorio Purnaga, Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro
Aucena, Alfred Reyes San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Pulayan, Marcelino Reyes Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Navia, Donato Cervatis La Curva, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Dimzon, Felizardo Magtoto San Roque, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Pizarra, Teresita Progoso Manoot, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Casuncad, Roseche Cruz Mapaya, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Real, Liliosa Encarnacion La Curva, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Cudiamat, Josephine Paulite La Curva, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Olano, Jose Andres Ortega Brgy. 2, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Naungayan, Jover Leo Alegre San Pedro, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Tuason, Josephine Vilma Miranda Pag-asa, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Ladignon, Lea Silverio Rumbang, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Espiritu, Desideria Laredo Bubog, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Pechon, Vittorio Paolo Abiera 1799 Labangan Pob., San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Labrador, Norman Magparangalan Pob., Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Lopez, Fredalyn Halog Tanyag, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Solinap, Cory Leobrera Niyayos 1, Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro
Philrice Mindoro – Valdez, Rene E Alacaak, Sta. Cruz, Occidental Mindoro
Porras, Winnie Tañedo Brgy. 1, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro
Montales, Jr., Mariano Malibay Brgy. 9, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro
Gonzales, Ariel Masangkay Claudio Salgado, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro
Fallari, Crisaldo Gramo Central, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Gonzales, Franklin Pascual Magsikap, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro
Tangunan, Evangeline Guligado Buenavista, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro

Previous post:

Next post: