Region 5 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 5 Seed Growers

Name Address
Canoy, Guerrero Sabaldana Sagurong, Pili, Camarines Sur
Balinquit, Anastacio Embudo San Agustin, San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Malate, Marly Fermante San Vicente Ogbon, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Zabala, Sr., Fortunato Carascal Moreno, Gubat, Daet, Camarines Norte
Ebron, Vicente Ramos Calitaan, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Lallo, Jesus Maesa Homang, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Mago, Jose Ibana Sto. Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Dalisay, Raymundo San Felipe La Purisima, Pili, Camarines Sur
Romero, Luis Beltran Del Carmen, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Barrogo, Sr., Eugene Aguilar San Roque, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Villegas, Rebecca Nacario Sagrada Familia, Sagrada Familia, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Orbon, Reynaldo Delgado San Agustin,  M’lang, Camarines Sur
Petalio, William Badong San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Retubio, Jose Resuena San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Cortez, Efren Canlas Sta. Cruz, Ratay, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Sacayan, Teresita Herras San Farncisco, Magarao, Camarines Sur
Del Barrio, Gil Nery Lag-on, Daet, Camarines Norte
Eleazar, Renato Jalimao Sta. Elena, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Guinto, Beda Sardea Brgy. III, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Ilagan, Cerelino Ona Itomang, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Rala, Jaime V. Mandolongan, Daet, Camarines Norte
Toledo, Elias Cereno Brgy. Bagasbas Rd, Daet, Camarines Norte
Zabala, Jr., Fortunato Aban Moreno, Gubat, Daet, Camarines Norte
Bañadera, Roberto Rambayon Palestina, Palestina, Camarines Sur
De Leon, Wilfredo Magana Matnog, Bansud, Camarines Norte
Pagsuyoin, Ariel Balinquit Zone 3 San Agustin, Zone 3 San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Cereno, Tomas Ronel Ferrer San Isidro, Pili, Camarines Sur
Pacer, Bonifacio Luares Malawag, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Balingquit, Gener Bergantin San Agustin, San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Elep, Guinto Cyril Mantabog, Sto. Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Delos Santos, Lallo Alexander P-1, B, Binanuaan, Talisay, Camarines Norte
I., Lomberio Miguel P-10 Brgy. 8, Daet, Camarines Norte
Asis, Obusan, Jr. Pedro Purok I, San Isidro, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Rayos, Octa Gregorio Naboongan, Daguit, Labo, Camarines Norte
Bertillo, Abordo Helen II, Daet, Camarines Norte
Cereno, Osoy Nestor Naboongan, Daguit, Labo, Camarines Norte
Sayno, Ramos Samuel Guinacutan, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Elevado, Jr., Celedonio Ordes San Roque, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Abalayan, Daniel Sanchez 71 Pagatpat, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Briosa, Norman Opancia Puro Batia, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Dalisay, Christian Olasio La Purisima, Pili, Camarines Sur
Abarro, Rita Bañaga Malitbog, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Alano, Linda Llorente Manapao, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Albis, Roberto Valenzuela Malitbog, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Balinquit, Virginia Bergantin San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Besana, Eduardo Barasona Malitbog, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Cadores, Jose Nuello Catanusan, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Carpio, Conchita Fabay Catanusan, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Castillo, Nida Alano Manapao, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Cavita, Niño San Buenaventura Himaao, Pili, Camarines Sur
Guanzon, Hobert Silvano Malawag, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Hernandez, Erwin Obias San Vicente, Pili, Camarines Sur
Nale, Douglas Valera Manapao, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Llagas, Hector Osia San Rafael, Bato, Camarines Sur
Perez, Apple Allaine Briones Agdangan, Baao, Camarines Sur
Delos Santos, Ana Luisa Briones Sagraba, Bula, Camarines Sur
Santuyo, Carmen Castillo Malitbog, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Serillano, Racquel Lozano Balatas, Naga City, Camarines Sur
Suñas, Domingo Buena Divina Pastora, Bato, Camarines Sur
Tipones, Vicente Delos Santos Tariric, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Vales, Edilberto Orquita  Ibacod Manapao, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Nopre, Vicente Florendo Sagurong, Pili, Camarines Sur
Gimenez, Edgar Pantaleon Datag, San Andres, Catanduanes
Armamento, Julian Bacay Santa Rosa, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Pagsuyoin, Sr., Ramon Avenilla Poblacion, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Pagsuyoin, Rommel Tin Damayan, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Pagsuyoin, Sherwin Tiu Poblacion, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Pilarca, Eduardo B. San Miguel, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Tolentino, Raul Celeste Sogod, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Sacayan, Maria Dolores Benaid San Francisco, Magarao, Camarines Sur
Laureta, Maria Del Rosario San Vicente, Pili, Camarines Sur
Bernaldez, Noel Moral Ilawod, Guinobatan, Camarines Sur
Asuncion, Narie Mesa Cabitan, Mandaon, Masbate
Dalanon, Nestor Barrios Canomoy, Mandaon, Masbate
Abaño, II, Onofre Tepait Balantay, Dimasalang, Masbate
Virtucio, Alexander  Basilio Ibinay, Masbate
Abela, Ernesto Nene Planas, Masbate
Padera, Edito Bejuna Gahit, Cataingan, Masbate
Sia, Antonio Zapatos Poblacion West, Milagros, Masbate
Burga, Jr., Joaquin Arones Taberna, Cawayan, Masbate
Brodeth, Alex Amalia San Juan, Mandaon, Masbate
Rapsing, Elmo Ruda Cabitan, Mandaon, Masbate
Dela Cruz, Adonis Fernandez Tugbo, Masbate
Cortes, Salvador  V.  Ilaya, Cawagan, Masbate
Hinlo, Hernan Magbalon Malbug, Cawayan, Masbate
Mercader, Jr., Chito Bacolod Del Carmen, Uson, Masbate
Orteza, Jonas James Castillo Poblacion District 2, Mobo, Masbate
Ylanan, Jr., Edionito Cortes Calumpang , Cawayan, Masbate
Perino, Remedios Sarsalejo Centro, Placer, Masbate
Dumdum, Rio  Trinidad Daraga, Placer, Masbate
Bayoca, Ariel Guray Lajong, Bulan, Sorsogon
Giba, Jose Gerero San Joan-Bago, Bolan, Sorsogon
Baliwag, Aniana maglapid San Nicolas, baao, Camarines Sur
Balid, Pedro Suarez Antipolo, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Besinio, Ana Fe briones San Isidro, Baao, Camarines Sur
besinio, Roderick Sinfuelo San Isidro, Baao, Camarines Sur
Deris, Eden Balinquit San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Deris, Lorenzo Bigueja San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Mercado, Jerry Marmol Matacla, Goa, Camarines Sur
Monasterio, Ma. Christina Rellora San Jose, Goa, Camarines Sur
Milante, Allen Rosero San Benito, Goa, Camarines Sur
Pacer, Eugenio Tumbado Malawag, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Padayao, Sr., Antonio Arnante Santo Nino, Iriga, Camarines Sur
Piquete, Francisco Peralta San Juan, Bato, Camarines Sur
Sarsozo, Santos Rabeje Agustia, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Siguenza, Jr., Eugenio  Quirante Del Carmen, Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Vicente, Jr., Agustin Angeles Salvacion, Panganiban, Catanduanes
CSU Panganiban Campus – Villegas, Joseph Marcos Santa Ana, Panganiban, Catanduanes
Obusan, Nelson Dela Pasion Santo Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Mago, Ester Porcincula Santo Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Ubaña, Johnie Garfin Awitan, Labo, Camarines Norte
Felomino, Harry James Abasola laniton, Basud, Camarines Norte
Pidoc, Romeo Serrano Binanuan, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Babala, Noel Dacillo Gubat, Daet, Camarines Norte
Bana, Isagani Ubaña Santo Niño, Talisay, Camarines Norte
Lleno, Don Postrero Bactas, Basud, Camarines Norte
guinto, Nancy Francisco III, Vinzons, Camarines Norte
Abogado, Edmundo Cadiz Borabod, Daet, Camarines Norte
Rala, Noel Valenzuela Borabod, Daet, Camarines Norte
Magallanes, Edgar Bandojo Poblacion, Mandaon, Masbate
De Jesus, Rodel Rosero Bacolod, Milagros, Masbate
DEBESMSCAT – Dollison, Mohammad D. Cabitan, Mandaon, Masbate
Satorre, Efraim Floredeliza Ilawop, Polangui, Albay
Paliza, Edmer Occidental Inamnan Grande, Guinobatan, Albay
Lopez, Jose Lozañas Malabog, Daraga, Albay
Ala, Maria Cecilia Co Cruzada, Legaspi City, Albay
Calpe, Rommel Payno Balinad, Polangui, Albay
Ballon, Simeon Honasan Villa Virginia Village, Rawis, Legaspi City, Albay
Ofrecio, Melba Binaraba Calzada, Guinobatan, Albay
Kalita, Katrina Carreon magurang, Polangui, Albay
Ala, Victorio Co Cruzada, Legaspi City, Albay
Valladolid, Joseph  Bonos Capuy, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon
Dino, Belen Valladolid Salog, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon
mendez, Roberto Mendenilla Mayon, Castilla, Sorsogon
Candia, Melchor Mendez Mayon, Castilla, Sorsogon
Almojuela, Meriam M. Mayon, Castilla, Sorsogon
Yater, Edward Bulalacao San Pascual, Buhi, Camarines Sur
Bordon, Gil  San Andres Poblacion, Pamplona, Camarines Sur
Llander, John Villeno Concepcion, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Ramos, Leondro Espiritu Cagbibi, Pamplona, Camarines Sur
Soriano, Giovanni Pons Poblacion, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Villar, Lorenzo Perpetua Concepcion, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Bautista, Noel Roldan Candato, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Armamento, Nymeriano Bacay bonot, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Borromeo, roman Ibatan Kilantao, Sangay, Camarines Sur
Bautista, Shiela Roldan Libod 1, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Iballa, Wilfredo Santo Domingo Sagrada, Baao, Camarines Sur
Despabiladeras, Luz  Severo 028 Pangpang, Canaman, Camarines Sur
Ragodon, Dennis Pante 163 Dinaga, Canaman, Camarines Sur
Brioso, III, Glicerio Perez Palong, Libmanan, Camarines Sur
Baeza, Billy Formento San Juan, Irosin, Sorsogon
brito, Gerald Platon Minalabac, Camarines Sur
Chavez, Ricardo Del Castillo San Felipe, Naga City, Camarines Sur
Malanyaon, Amelita Canet San Roque, Bula, Camarines Sur
Abila, Gregorio Alcantara Bulusan, Libon, Albay
Ador, Reynaldo Gracia Ligao, Ligao City, Albay
Alsua, Jesus Ariel Crespo Calzada, Ligao City, Albay
Ante, Honorato Aguila Ponso, Polangui, Albay
Arabis, Ester P Travesia, Guinobatan, Albay
Bandola, Sr., Reymundo Bandola Vinisitahan, Bacacay, Albay
Banta, Crisologo Bilarmino Sto. Domingo, Albay
Barlet, Louis Dycoco Libon, Albay
Bejer, Gilbert D Ubaliw, Polangui, Albay
Buenviaje, Rene Espinas Balinad, Polangui, Albay
Catangui, Alicia Aguilar Ponso, Polangui, Albay
Chavez, Vicente Samonte Ponso, Polangui, Albay
Chavez, Ven Tinio Ponso, Polangui, Albay
Completo, Augustin Bo San Carlos, Tabaco City, Albay
Comprado, Raul Bigay Banao, Guinobatan, Albay
Cruza, Jr., Ireneo Cruza Cararayan, Tiwi, Albay
Del Rosario, Jr., Sulpicio Rosario Libon, Albay
Lo, Rodolfo Saño Oas, Albay
Loba, Benedicto Loria Busay, Daraga, Albay
Marfil, Marco Antonio Madrid Buenavista, Pioduran, Albay
Maronilla, Wilfredo Villanueva Zone 1, Libon, Albay
Matociños, Gregorio Rafallo Marayac, Libon, Albay
Orap, Rolando Perillo Pandan, Licao City, Albay
Paclibar, Andres Maderaso 2, Pioduran, Albay
Pesebre, Edgar Abarquez Balangibang, Polangui, Albay
Pestio, Jr., Bonifacio Pestio Dunao, Ligao City, Albay
Portem, Gumercindo Sablaon Ponso, Polangui, Albay
Redillas, Pedro Eva Iraya Sur, Oas, Albay
Reyes, Nestor Trillanes Dunao, Ligao City, Albay
Rito, Cesaria Robing Oas, Albay
Salceda, Eduardo Demadura Centro Oriental, Polagui, Albay
Salceda, Marilyn Abila Centro Oriental, Polagui, Albay
Serrano, Alden Sanchez Zone 4, Libon, Albay
Serrano, Felix Sevillano Zone II, Libon, Albay
Tuanqui, Rodolfo Cariño Polangui, Albay
Villar, Edwin Loyola Tayhi, Tabaco, Albay
Sayson, Francisco Madrid Zone 3, Libon, Albay
Bernaldez, Noel Moral Ilawod, Guinobatan, Albay
Provincial Agriculture Center – Saulon, Ronald R Sugcad, Polangui, Albay
Pelin, Danilo Calleja San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Iballa, Ronald Santo Domingo Sagrada, Baao, Camarines Sur
Malate, Niño Fermante San Vicente, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Malate, Maria Cristine Baiño San Vicente, Nabua, Camarines Sur
Sola, Arceli Bogayan San Francisco, Ocampo, Camarines Sur
Sorsogon State College – Caro, Marry Ann P. Mayon, Castilla, Sorsogon
Abalayan, Daniel Sanches #70 Pagatpat, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Cortez, Efren Canlas Ratay, Calabanga, Camarines Sur
Dalisay, Christian Clasio La Purisima, Pili, Camarines Sur
Dalisay, Raymundo San Felipe La Purisima, Pili, Camarines Sur
Retubio, Jose Resuena San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur
Sacayan, Teresita Herras 8 San Francisco, Magarao, Camarines Sur
Ayo, Eduarda Valladolid Capuy, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon
Bailon, Sr., Rafael Fortuno Pinontingan, Gubat, Sorsogon
Sarmiento, Sr., Alfeo Flestado Calao, PTO Diaz, Sorsogon
Gadia, Jr., Ruperto Marfil Ibingay, Masbate
Vitalicio, Henry Vallespin Antipolo, Bagamanoc, Catanduanes
Idava, Faustino Trinidad Tokio, Pandan, Catanduanes
Romero, Jr., Felix Guerrero Lictin, San Andres, Catanduanes
Laurente, Ronie Nocidal Catamban, Pandan, Catanduanes
Tanteo, Vilma Padilla San Juan, San Miguel, Catanduanes
Soriao, Edna Torrenueva Obo, San Miguel, Catanduanes
Tuzara, Anita Tolledo Tinago, Viga, Catanduanes
Valenzuela, Victor Tanael J.M.A., Baras, Catanduanes
Burce, Amador Nazareno Manambrag, San, Catanduanes
Valenzuela, Gabriel Obo Benticayan, Baras, Catanduanes
Teaño, Floro Tabilog Sta. Isabel, Bato, Catanduanes
CNHS-TLE/TVL – Somido, Pedro T. Calatagan Proper, Virac, Catanduanes
DA-Catanduanes Hilly Upland Development Station – Dasigan, John Carlo C. Cassocan, Virac, Catanduanes
Vergara, Elsa Teopee Libjo, Bato, Catanduanes
Tabirara, Mariano Dela Rosa Libod, Pandan, Catanduanes
Villaranda, Rodolfo Magno Antipolo, Bagamanoc, Catanduanes
Usero, Perfecto Macasa Sagrada, Viga, Catanduanes
Gonzales, Ulysses Miranda Dororian, Gigmoto, Catanduanes
Togueño, Jr., Gualberto Corbito Sabloyon, Caramoran, Catanduanes
Tutanes, Gaspar Tubeo San Jose, Pob. Viga, Catanduanes
Gimenez, Edgar Pantaleon Datag, San Miguel, Catanduanes
Tanteo, Jr., Jesus Tresvalles Mabato, San Miguel, Catanduanes
Catanduanes State University-Main Campus – Tablo, Julian Lopez Constantion, Virac, Catanduanes

Previous post:

Next post: