Region 7 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 7 Seed Growers

Name Address
Marcela Farms Inc. c/o Nelson D. Platino – Platino, Nelson D. Lomangoy, Ubay, Bohol
Besera, Modesto Cajes Poblacion, Pilar, Bohol
Arceno, Marcelina Golosino Hambabauran, , Ubay, Bohol
Bentillo, George Bautista Lubang, Buenavista, Bohol
Dugenio, Eliza Lu San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
Salisali, Rodolfo Aseno Estaca, Pilar, Bohol
Goco, Gil Dumandan Caluasan, Dagohoy, Bohol
Solarte, Rolando Bolo Mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Cruda, Tereso Cabañas San Miguel, Dagohoy, Bohol
Abrau, Jeswil Boc U-og, Inabanga, Bohol
Sagliba, Florencio Buagas Nueva Vida Este, Carmen, Bohol
Amper, Artemio Jandayan San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
Soil and Water Research Development Center(SWEDC) c/o Leon Purog Barbarona, Jr. – barbarona, JR, Leon Purog Calanggaman, Ubay, Bohol
Bohol Experiment Station (DA-BES)c/o Anecito M. Arocha – Arocha, Anecito M Gabi, Ubay, Bohol
Palma, Terencio Retutas Capayas, San Miguel, Bohol
Calamba, Menierva Abaya San Miguel, dagohoy, Bohol
Campoamor, Petronilo Palma Lungsodaan, Candijay, Bohol
Langamen, Reynaldo Licayan Pob, dagohoy, Bohol
Hormachuelos, Percival Pamil Pob, dagohoy, Bohol
Tadena, Nador Casintahan San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
mante, Alvin Albaytar Casanasan, Pilar, Bohol
Capilla, Ariel Gimang Tampocon 2, Ayungon, Negros Oriental
Tulabing, Jr., Cecilio Guimbal Tinaogan, Bindoy, Negros Oriental
Salen, Jr., Cresencio Silva 8 Pob., Tanjay, Negros Oriental
marquez, Dominador Lago Mabigo, Canla-on, Negros Oriental
Abrea, Earl Darell Jabel 17 Mangnao, Dumaguete, Negros Oriental
Baliola, Gilberto Enojo Mayabon, Zamboanguita, Negros Oriental
Elesteria, Jerry Cayang malabugas, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental
Engcong, Melo A. Lonoy, Bais, Negros Oriental
Borromeo, Nesalind Batuigas Tanjay, Negros Oriental
Jinon, Jr., Nonato Catahay Panubigan, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental
Vesin, William Torres Cambagahan, Bais, Negros Oriental
Magdua, Perpetua Darungay San Pascual, Ubay, Bohol
Deligos, Glend B. Buenasuerte, Pilar, Bohol
Tan, Vincent Amora Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol
Basilad, Joseph Kim Decasa San Pascual, Ubay, Bohol
Elibeto, Dario Boncales Poblacion, San Miguel, Bohol
Salubre, Tarcela Borbon Hanbabauran, Ubay, Bohol
Penaso, Felix Nuez Poblacion, San Miguel, Bohol
Evardo, Letecia Olarita Babag, Dagohoy, Bohol
Lagroma, Carmelita Bernales San Miguel, Dagohoy, Bohol
Hormachuelos, Leonardo Suralta Mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Artiaga, Lazaro Evangelista Santo Nino, Talibon, Bohol
Boncales, Alprebita Cambanbay Bugang, San Miguel, Bohol
Davalan, Pedro Alabado Pag-asa, Ubay, Bohol
Escobar, Danilo Morgan Mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Granaderos, Anacleto Palma Kagawasan, San Miguel, Bohol
Ambaic, Margie Alo Causwagan Norte, Catigbian, Bohol
Valentos, Visia Tagarao Villarcayo, Carmen, Bohol
Bahalla, Exequiel Cuas Katipunan, Carmen, Bohol
Olvido, Estrella Busano Villa Milagros, Carlos P. Garcia, Bohol
Curib, Raymar Simbajon San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
Nuera, Charles Apao Kinan-oan, trinidad, Bohol
Canoy, marilyn Reston mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Ente, Juluis Augis Poblacion, Pilar, Bohol
Cajes, Jocelyn Asilo San Jose, Talibon, Bohol
Doydora, Gay Gaspay Lamangog, Ubay, Bohol
Bernante, Isidrita Tadem Estaca, Pilar, Bohol
Oclida, Floresita Flores Katipunan, Alicia, Bohol
Quisto, Jay Alvin Neri Dehillo Bungang, San Miguel, Bohol
Quisto, Nerio Auza Bungang, San Miguel, Bohol
Barcial, Selveno Hoylar Mandawa, Bien Unido, Bohol
Mapoy, Angelita Doyog Canawa, Candijay, Bohol
Jumo, Bernardo Sembrano Catoogan, Trinidad, Bohol
Nuez, Romana Hinlayagan Lumangog, Ubay, Bohol
Golosino, Martin Euprepes Gulle Biabas, Ubay, Bohol
Garay, Isidro Cubillo Mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Orevillo, Jameson Polo mahayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Boncales, Alquin Cambangay Bugang, San Miguel, Bohol
Garcia, Danilo Saralde Buenasuerte, Pilar, Bohol
Teloren, Rosario Palmero Poblacion, Ubay, Bohol
Camargo, Jr., Jose C. Mhayag, San Miguel, Bohol
Subrio, Romulo Andrade Tagum Sur, Trinidad, Bohol
Molos, Zosima tabada Kauswagan, Trinidad, Bohol
Marcela Farm Inc. – tahud, Cresente Ciroy Ilihan, Ubay, Bohol
Piezas, Ernesto Libres tabajan, Guindulman, Bohol
Muring, Juan Duyog Ilaya La hacienda, Alicia, Bohol
Lomod, Arnel Ochea Villarcayo, Carmen, Bohol
BOFAMCO – Matea, Antonio C. Calwasan, Dagohoy, Bohol
Ortega, Juanito Baldado Proper Campanun-an, Mabinay, Negros Oriental
Palomar, Edelfredo Betasolo Balocbaloc, Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Ewican, Celestina Orlade Malaiba, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental
Barte, Alexander Ilagan Malabugas, Bayawan, Negros Oriental
Tagbar, Romeo Sillador Jugno, Amlan, Negros Oriental
Martin. Sr., Felix Ignacio Tara, Mabinay, Negros Oriental
Monte, Eleuterio batucan Tanjay City, Negros Oriental
Makac, Salome Teves Paniabonan, Mabinay, Negros Oriental
Besa, Zoila Dayondon Bayog, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental
Bustamante, Mebourne Trinidad Trinidad, Guihulngan, Negros Oriental
Magsipoc, Jr., Luis Docto kalumboyan, bayawan City, Negros Oriental
Demonteverde, Victoriano Escobar Pula, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental
Engcong, Rey Anfone Lonoy, Bais City, Negros Oriental
Barba, Virgilio Zerna Daro, Duamaguete City, Negros Oriental
Polestico, Jr, Bonifacio Yucot San Agustin, Talibon, Bohol
Eronico, Antonio Artiaga San Jose, Talibon, Bohol
Auza, Narciso Ceurbo San Francisco, Talibon, Bohol
Bunado, Melcor Evangelista Poblacion, Talibon, Bohol
Auxtero, Clemente garcia Zamora, Talibon, Bohol
Balundo, Alejo Evangelista San Jose, Talibon, Bohol
Liwanan, Edwin Quimson San Carlos, Talibon, Bohol
Perocho, Ma. Juvel Boyonas Soom, Trinidad, Bohol
Salisali, Rodolfo Aseno Estaca, Pilar, Bohol
Timogan, Raquel Orapa Bagumbayan, Pilar, Bohol
Amper, Artemio Jandayan San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
Abma, Lilia Flores San Isidro, Pilar, Bohol
Arceno, Marcelina Golosino Hambabauran, Ubay, Bohol
Hinampas, Marcelo Am-is Ubay, Bohol
Tubo, Jr., Potenciano Valmoria Lomangog, Ubay, Bohol
Madriñan, Catalina Pamatong Alicia, Alicia, Bohol
Basilad, Manolito Cafe San Pascual, Ubay, Bohol
Pacomios, Rodrigo Gara Bugsoc, S-Bullones, Bohol
Ceballos, Abeto Bunado San, San Miguel, Bohol
Bulfa, Jr., Arsenio Dagodog Dumaguete, Dumaguete, Negros Oriental
Engcong, Rey Anfone Bais City, Negros Oriental
Sayre, Parolito Catubay Pob, Zamboanguita, Negros Oriental
Padios, Teodoro Logronio Cangmating, Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Jordan, Jr., Eduardo Sales Villareal, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental
Bustamante, Roberto Trinidad Guihulngan, Negros Oriental
Mandalupe, Anita Jnor Pob, Mabinay, Negros Oriental
Pis-an, Evelyn Regalado Pob, Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Medes, Jebert Montes Tambo, Ayungon, Negros Oriental

Previous post:

Next post: