Region 1 Seed Growers

in Seed Growers

Region 1 Seed Growers

Name Address
Distor, Saturnino Catalan Aramal, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Arenas, Lito Manangan Matulong, , Manaoag, Pangasinan
Natividad, Nestor Ramoran Paitan East,, Sual, Pangasinan
Juguilon, Jr, Juan Ofiaza Binday, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Arenas, Danilo Managan San Jose Leet, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Flojo, Arnold Ballesteros San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Capua, Roberto Remigio Maningding, , Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan
Dotimas, Reynaldo Rodriguito San Roque, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Arenas, Angelito Apostol Matulong, , Manaoag, Pangasinan
Lim, Jr., Mario Areniego Pogo, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Cabanayan, Albert Rausa Pandayan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Pe Benito, Melchor Pablico Capangdanan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Villanueva, Sr., Antonio Larioza Lacong, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Sion, Angelito Perdonio Aramal, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Malanum, Hilario Sion Tocok, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Gregorio, Lilia Pacleb San Vicente, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Pacpaco, Alfredo Realin Balaleng, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Gelacio, Mariano Pajo Cabusligan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Gelacio, Policarpio Pichay Cabusligan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Alumisim, Soliven Edgardo Marozo, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Espejo, Estaris, Jr. Jovito 027 Dilan, , Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Nieto, Nano Danilo Cayungan, Agno, Pangasinan
Cabaong, Ramirez Freddie Legaspi, Tayug, Pangasinan
Patrimonio, Racquel Soriano 54 Malanay, , Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan
Cabinta, Jessie Fernandez Matulong,, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Mejia, Osmar Alcantara San Vicente, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Ranches, Virginia Flores Sabangan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Rabit, Pablo Taboy Namalpalan, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Urbien, Nestor Recomio Barbarit, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Tolentino, Perfecto Tapiceria Patong, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Urmatam, Ernesto Alipado Macatcatud, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Valera, Alfredo Pingen Cabaroan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Dela Peña, Sr., Jaije Haduca Agkileng, Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur
Viloria, Sr., Pacifico Luczon San Ramon, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Pilien, Felix Mercurio Cabusligan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Pe Benito, Joeffrey Pablico Capangdanan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Cuison, Joel Baybayan Cabaritan,, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ferrer, Judy Mejia Labney, , San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Taban, Artemio De Guzman Tiposu, , Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Tabara, Ben Paraan Mabanogbog,, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Estacio, Josie Dulay Navva, , San Manuel, Pangasinan
Maminta, Raymundo Flores Maronong, , Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan
Macanas, Yolanda Enriquez Unzad, , Villasis, Pangasinan
Catriz, Arvin Lopez Busel – Busel,, Luna, La Union
Mifa, Constantino Acosta San Blas,, Bangar, La Union
Ramos, Rommel Labuanan Pungto, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Galiza, Prudencio Ramiscal Pasngal , Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Gorospe, Jeffrey Tumbaga San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Tomas, Roger Baptista Quiling Sur, Batac City, Ilocos Norte
Reyes, Richmond Macaraeg Umanday, Bugallon, Pangasinan
Ilocos Norte Seed Growers Multi-Purpose Cooperative Inc. c/o Arnold B. Flojo – Flojo, Arnold Ballesteros San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
One Ilocos Norte Seed Producers Coop.  – Labuanan, Ramos Rommel Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Ilocos Sur Seed Growers Multi Purpose Coop. – Siababa, Bonifacio Saribay Sagayaden, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Dato, Romeo Bartolome Dirdirig, Burgos, Ilocos Sur
Pimentel, Elsa Reyno Naguilayan West, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Andaya, Laiza Artiaga Poblacion East, Umingan, Pangasinan
Ramos, Procesa Navarro Sta. Maria, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Arenas, Charito Apostol Matulong, Manaoag, Pangasinan
bayna, Roberto  Ramirez Colayo, Bani, Pangasinan
Asprec, Benigno Alban San Julian Central, Agoo, La Union
Jennlyn, Fernandez Bugtong Pemienta, Umingan, Pangasinan
Lolita, Parel Ramos Sta. Maria, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Sta. Barbara Seed Growers Marketing Cooperative – Raymundo, Manongdo Ramas Pob. , Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan
Pangasinan Organic Seed Growers and Nursery Multi-Purpose Cooperative c/o Nelson D. Domingo – Domingo, Nelson Diaz San Vicente, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Nibre, Eimer-jon Abad Cacabugaoan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Mejia, Erlinda Aoanan Minien West, , Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan
razonable, Ricardo Moskito San Nicolas, , Villasis, Pangasinan
Barroga, Bonifacio Lumbo Dalayap, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Palacpac, Reynaldo Tajon Bungro, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Español, Juanito Zarate Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Banay, Jr., Fermin Macusi Sison, Pangasinan
Corpuz, Benjamin Rimarim BuselBusel, Luna, La Union
Manangan, Jr., Guillermo Lopez Nagrebcan, Luna, La Union
Sibor, Marlyn Austria Malasique, Pangasinan
Viernes, Feliciano Agustin Pemienta, umingan, Pangasinan
Cortado, Gloria Aleluya Nagkaysa, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Urmatan, Carlos Urban Macatcatud, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Cadiz, Pedro Tumacder Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Disu, Samuel Langit Aramal, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Flores, Roniel Bulatao Cabalayagan, Bauang, La Union
Pasibe, Jaime Romano Gana, Caba, La Union
Del Rio, Jerome Fortaleza Zamora, Mangataren, Pangasinan
Gonatice, James Evangelista Puelay, Villasis, Pangasinan
Militar, Marites Martinez Cento Bambam, Infata, Pangasinan
De Vera, Manuel Jomero Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Alvaro, Gerald Valelo Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
De Vera, Aaron Fabiana Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Bobias, Zacarias Tenebro Pungto, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Cadiz, Mamerto Baysa Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Cadiz, Erwin Domingo Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Campano, Ruben Tolentino Parado, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Castillo, Herman Padasdao Pungto, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Galario, Armand Fagaragan Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Gervacio, Emilia Corpuz Sta. Joaquina, Laog, Ilocos Norte
Maoirat, Jelly Salmasan Sta. Rosa, Laog, Ilocos Norte
Matute, Fredie Llamas San Ramon , Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Ramil, Leoncio Lacar Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Subia, Erwin Cadiente Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Deus, Jose Galapon Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Tomas, Amelita Palanggoy Sagpatan , Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Visitacion, Marlon Aniban Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Visitacion, William Bagay Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Vitin, Noli Bolante Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Tamayo, Dannie Ferrer Alitaya, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Trinidad, Jose Medenilla Amaronan, Umingan, Pangasinan
Laurea, Ralph Ferrer Gabiong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Rayray, Jr., Benito Ramat Poblacion Maharlika, Villasis, Pangasinan
Seed Growers Multi-Purpose Cooperative of La Union – Pasibe, Oscar Tierra Katil, Datu Paglas, la Union
Rosales Rice Seed Growers MPC c/o Rogelio O. Trinidad – Trinidad, Rogelio Oreyro Palakipak, Rosales, Pangasinan
Eastern Pangasinan Seed Growers Consumer Cooperative – Andaya, Laiza Artiaga Pob. East , Umingan, Pangasinan
Mangatarem Seed Growers MPC – Ocampo, Isabel S. Muelang, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Pragata, Bobby Contaoe Dacap Norte, Bani, Pangasinan
Meru, Geoffrey L. Cato, Infanta, Pangasinan
Mendegorin, Jenne Lemon Patima, Infanta, Pangasinan
Manalo, Jun Castor Calayo , Bani, Pangasinan
Ramoran, Marlon Cabungason paitan East, Sula, Pangasinan
Almandres, Pinky Lemon Bamban Sur, Infanta, Pangasinan
Reyes, Reynaldo  Bueno Quetegan, Mangataren, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Celedonia Paulo Quetegan, Mangataren, Pangasinan
Madarang, Justino Mendegorin Cato, Infanta, Pangasinan
Mangatarem Seed Growers MPC – Sison, Isabel Ocampo Muelang, Mangataren, Pangasinan
Costales, Eusebio Lino Rodriguez Narra, Bacnotan, la Union
Partible, Ramon Guleng Ubbog, Bacnotan, la Union
Lictaoa, Redemptor Martinez Naguirangan, San Juan, la Union
Marcos, Gideon Corpuz San Pablo, Santa Maria, Pangasinan
Oligo, David Ofana San Pablo, Santa Maria, Pangasinan
Nicomendez, Dexter  De Vera San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Gabiola, Ismael Fernandez tuliao, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Nicomendez, Jesse Ferrer San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Moreno, Meichero Magalong Mamarlao, San Carlos, Pangasinan
Bautista, Rustico Ferrer Cablong, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Capua, Soledad Rolusta Patayak, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Cuison, Benjamin Lomboy Cabaritan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Quintela, Gregorio Palacpac Vacante, Alcala, Pangasinan
Mamorno, Reynaldo Dela Cruz Maningding, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Frialde, Roberto Mercado Mangaldan, , Pangasinan
Corpuz, Pedro julba Acao, bauang, la Union
Nares, Joseph Macadaeg Centro Rising, bangar, la Union
Flojo, Jefferson Valdez San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Gaño, Joey Mateo San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Padron, Luis Eda Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
garvida, Michael Alnas Poblacion II, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Delos Reyes, Rodelio Gorospe Root, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Daenos, Romeo Lucero Buyon, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Bagain, Sr., Osmar Acoba Libtong, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Aurellano, Vic  Batara Alay, Badoc, Ilocos Norte
Castillo, Agripino Zamora Bungon, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Padron, Sr., Angel Diniega Libtong, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Benito, Anita Calaustro Santiago, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Gaoiran, Artemio Gaoiran Dibua North, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Mismis, Clemente Calano Bugasi, Banna, Ilocos Norte
Gudoy, Edilberto Cabel Barong, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Flojo, Eleazar Ballesteros San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Corpuz, Elmer Laguatan  Malasin, bangui, Ilocos Norte
Sebastian, Emillio Durilag Valdez, Banna, Ilocos Norte
Ibana, Jr., Felipe Calzada Lubnac, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Malvar, Francis Mendizabal Pacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
layaoen, Fredie Caoili Capacuan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Calabucal, Gabriel Bonilla San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Briones, Gil Eleno Gomez Poblacion, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Damo, Herminio Baptista Santa Monica, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Valencia, Jimmy Rosqueta Saludares, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Antonio, Jovencio Valdez Darasdas, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Bul-lalayao, Manuel Rabuya Capacuan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Marcella, Marlon Sahagun Bulangon, laoag, Ilocos Norte
Suniga, Merlita Pamulo Dampig, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Tumacder, Orlando Visaya Cabusligan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Castillo, Patricio Zamora Bungon, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Tumacder, Pedro Maysa Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Guillermo, Remigio Ramos Pila, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Patricio, Roberto Guillermo Casili, Laoag, Ilocos Norte
Caalim, Sherry Aguete Burayoc, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Aguinaldo, Vibert Arcibal Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Quemquem, Wilson Cristobal Rayuray, batac, Ilocos Norte
Viernes, Mark Anthony Molleda Cadas, Umingan, Pangasinan
Salvacion, Rosevelt Capuz Lubong, Umingan, Pangasinan
Iñigo, Virgilio Durwelo Diaz, Umingan, Pangasinan
Sibor, Bernard Fronda Palapar Norte, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Maynigo, Eduardo Mejia Tabo Sili, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Dioquino, Estelita Reyes Tebag West, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Balatico, Ronald Abella Pantay Fatima, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur
Navarro, Wilson Catigas Beddeng Daya, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur
Lucas, Allan Ramos Medina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Maullon, Allan Rey Quinto Medina, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Camagon, Alvin Dacuycuy Cabusligan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Cabacungan, Arthur Reotutar Talugtog, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Tolentino, Cleofe Valdez Quiling Sur, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Agustin, Danilo Cristobal Baresbes, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Bruno, Edimar Ubaldo Aguitap, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Agamata, Jr., Ignacio Luis Parado, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Domingcil, Sr., Jose  Policaprio Pasiocan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Arsitio, Froilan Garan naglicuan, Pasaquin, Ilocos Norte
Tolentino, Mario Guimmayen Cabusligan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Belong, Ramil Peralta Capasan, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Agnir, Jr., Valeriano Patli San Miguel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Calaramo, Reynaldo  Villanueva San Ramon , Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Cadiz, Abner Cadiente Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Edrada, Alex  Carlos Santiago, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Pascual, Alexis Valera Santiago, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Alejandro, Alfredo  Domingo Baresbes, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Cabacungan, Artemio Duldulao Talugtog, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Dumlao, Charles Duldulao Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Sado, Danilo Marantan Santa Rita, Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Subia, Dante Cadiz Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Magdirila, Dionicia Rosaro Paltit, Badoc, Ilocos Norte
Visitacion, Edilberto Acio Paninaan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Dadis, Florencio Agcaoili Root, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Mariano, Jr., Florentino Ligot Barcelona, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Cadiz, Jr., Glicerio Vila Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Paguibitan, Harden Baligat palongpong, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Guillermo, Herminio Acidera Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Dela Cruz, Honorio Ulep Catuguing, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Macadangdang, Mario Bulosan tambidao, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Suniga, Jr., Melecio Agreda Dampig, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Ramos, Miguel Ganal San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Delos Reyes, Mildred Dela Cruz Root, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Acosta, Nestor Castillo Buyon, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Medrano, Noel Madariaga Pasngal, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Cabacungan, Pablito Ramos Talugtog, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Alejandro, Randy  Juan Baresbes, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Cayetano, Rely Valeciano Santiago, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Guillermo, Rey Gonzales Santiago, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
De Guzman, Ricky Aguiran Santa Cecilia, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Villanueva, Roger Acacio San Ramon , Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Ceredon, Rogelio Reyes Dancel , Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Derrada, Romeo Guzon Foz, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Pacis, Tristan Gerardo Agtang Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Tabios, Villamor Gaspar Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Domingo, Brigido Mata Poblacion, Buangao, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Diomedes Germiniano Tuliao, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Paed, Jessamine Fred Ragasa Carmay East, Rosales, Pangasinan
Arboleda, John Paul Dacanay Guiset Sur, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Fajardo, Jose  Ong Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Canilang, Lilia Agustin Calsib, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Gancenia, Roel Mondala San Aurelio 2nd, Balungao, Pangasinan
Lorezco, Wilfredo Tuliao Tuliao, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Jallorina, Zanderson Bucsit Barat, Umingan, Pangasinan
Salayog, Fred Movida buelang East, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Jacaban, Renato Burbano San jUan, Agoo, la Union
Bueno, Arnold Masongsong Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cabanilla, Edwin  Palabay Poblacion District IV, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Madarang, Louis Loyd Mercurio Nangalisan, Infanta, Pangasinan
Wabe, Romeo Mingarine Piaz, Villasis, Pangasinan
Tadena, Anthony Rausa Poblacion, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Endaya, Marcela Montenegro Landoc, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
De Vera, Teresita Solis Taluyan, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Purganan, Romel Catabay Tawintawin, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Obillo, Ganny Lopez Masupe, Balaoan, Pangasinan
Valdez, Herbert Sagun Pantar Sur, Balaoan, Pangasinan
Opena, Oscar Rakedon San Pablo, Balaoan, Pangasinan
De Luna, Natividad Deola Canan Norte, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Quenano, Ludivico De Luna Canan Norte, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Bantola, Dolores Manuel Cabanatuan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Acosta, Cresen Jay Florendo Coro-oy, Santol, la Union
PRASAD Seeds Philippines Inc. – Dimaranan, Anthony Uy Salvacion, Rosales, Pangasinan
Quinit, Edmundo Meris Pindangan, Sison, Pangasinan
Urbano, Virgie jutie Bunagan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Agustin, Zernan Buenaventura Paitan East, Sual, Pangasinan
Calaranan, William Moises Root, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Roldan, Dennise jaramillo Orence, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Landingin, Amadito Coquia Malasin, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Abalos, Alex  Cada Poblacion East, Umingan, Pangasinan
Almoite, Eduardo Nacinopa Calombuyan, Sual, Pangasinan
Marinas, Frederick Cayabyab Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Mentoya, Violeta Dolor Guiset Sur, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Verzo, Alex Regaspi Poblacion, Sual, Pangasinan
Flores, Elpidio Bueno Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cuesta, Nemesio Laranang Buenlag, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
De Leon, Ragsac Collado Flores, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Corpuz, Santos Revamontan Flores, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Corpuz, Victorino Roduta San Eugenio, Natividad, Pangasinan
Dian, Joel  D.  Turod, Sudipen, la Union
Yanos, Carlo Patricio Castillo Santa Matilde, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Sales, Criselda Loida Corpuz Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Gorospe, Hilario Gaspar Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Alvarez, John Stephen Aguinaldo Poblacion I, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Bumanglag, Joysen Armida Naguilian, Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte
Miguel, Leo  Dela Cruz Cabisuculan, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Matute, Nestor Tolentino Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Domingo, Romeo Sagabaen Ben-agan, Batac, Ilocos Norte
Leaño, Thamerlein Agbayani San Ramon , Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Rondal, Feliciano Dahilig Cabittauran, Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte
Balagso, Fernando Bautista Caray, Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte
Marcos, Noel Castillo Caray, Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte
Turda, Aldrin Iloreta Santa Cruz, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Yasaña, Glenn Lived Baliw, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Yasaña, Rudante Ilar Namnama, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Almoite, Rodolfo Gallarde Santo Domingo, Santo Tomas, Pangasinan
Bautista, Renier Barcolta Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan
Bernardo, Eduardo Castillo Kisikis, Alcala, Pangasinan
Bumacas, Rolando Diaz Pita, Infanta, Pangasinan
Cariño, Jonato Orpano Catuday, Balinao, Pangasinan
Casuga, Reymond Caido Catuday, Balinao, Pangasinan
Corrales, Romeo Onatec Malunec, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cudal, Valentino Padama San Pedro , Mabini, Pangasinan
Dacumos, Edgardo Ramirez Catuday, Balinao, Pangasinan
Dela Cruz, Ricardo Melanio Doliman, Infanta, Pangasinan
Madarang, Remedios Esteban Cato, Infanta, Pangasinan
Manzano, Jean Herrera Poblacion East, Santo Tomas, Pangasinan
Millares, Neil Tomines Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan
Molina, Regie Ignacio San Roque, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Monje, Lino Evangelista Doliman , Infanta, Pangasinan
Montero, Virgenia Austria Bamban, Infanta, Pangasinan
Notar, Noel Padama San Pedro , Mabini, Pangasinan
Piol, Servillano Ramos Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Plata, Jr., Restituto Galit Telbang, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Sales, Christian Daniel Lamigo Barraca, Villasis, Pangasinan
Tagama, Rosalie Diaz San Pedro , Apartado Alcala, Pangasinan
Tugade, Agapito Balgua Amangbangon, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Verosil, Ricardo Soriano Nancapian, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Pulido, Eden Daylo Nangalisan, Infanta, Pangasinan
Amistad, Gregorio Baybay Luciente II, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Blanco, Nicumar-Leo Delos Reyes Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Boniog, Michael Nacin Concordia, Burgos, Pangasinan
Camota, Bienvenido Cariño Nanguilayan West, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Cariño, Jiorly Orpano Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Cudal, Arsenio Padama San Pedro , Mabini, Pangasinan
Dumlao, Erlinda Flores Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Conrado Labrador Bunlalacao, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Nelson Collado Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Noel Paulo Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Macaraeg, Kristine Gordo Hermosa, Dasol, Pangasinan
Mateo, Constantino Castillo San Vicente, Umingan, Pangasinan
Mislang, Vilma Pacariem Bolo , Labrador, Pangasinan
Quimson, Renato Decena Pobalcion, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Radam, Herminio Ramoran Boloean, Sual, Pangasinan
Ramirez, Jr., Franklin Conde Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Rapayrapay, Romulo Basco Balangobong, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Reyes, Gregorio Bueno Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Sison, Isabel  Mondala Muelang, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Pacariem, Jovito Rillon Andangin, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Pasuquin, Oliver  Dancel Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Valledor, Marco Andres San Antonio, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Victo, Nenita Raquen Cabatuan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Zordilla, Juanita Germono Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Fernandez, Ernesto Garlitos Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Apostol, Oscar Sison Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Bonsato, Danilo Domondon Papallasen, Burgos, Pangasinan
Nuevo, Lorde Aslor Cayungnan, Agno, Pangasinan
Saldivar, Bonifacio Bersalona Namboongan, Santo Tomas, la Union
Lagliva, Tristan Roger Dacanay Fancia Sur, Tubao, la Union
Cabalitazan, Anacleto Laron Garcia, Tubao, la Union
Camat, Jr., Benjamin Cariño Suyo, Luna, la Union
Catbagan, Romulo Gagacas Linong, Santo Tomas, la Union
Colcol, Florendo Dy San Antonio, Aringay, la Union
Dacanay, Romulo Estolas Santa Teresa, Tubao, la Union
De Villa, Wilfredo Picardo Gana, Caba, la Union
Engano, Dominador Calub Malabago, Santo Tomas, la Union
Farro, Fredie Aduah Macabatao, Aringay, la Union
Fontanilla, Angelo Ven Pasibe San Carlos, Caba, la Union
Galera, Rodrigo Ysit  Namboongan, Santo Tomas, la Union
Lopez, Joe Lingbaoan Turod, Supiden, la Union
Lozano, Victor Pamitangco San Antonio, Aringay, la Union
Macam, Anacleto Milana Ambitacay, Santo Tomas, la Union
Octaviano, Orlando Fontanilla Namboongan, Santo Tomas, la Union
Ramos, Leo Emperador Lomboy, Santo Tomas, la Union
Sobrevilla, Ferdinand Ducusin San Comelio, Caba, la Union
Yaranon, Arsenio Balanga Macabato, Aringay, la Union
Caalaman, Alberto  Sagun Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Vinluan, Danilo Bergonia Caoayan, Sual, Pangasinan
Ignacio, Jr., Ernesto Tambot Bobonan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Sagum, Jayson Gene De Guzman Pantol, Bayambang, Pangasinan
Tabara, Jerry Paraan bactad East, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Guillermo, Leonora Cabanilla Concepcion, Umingan, Pangasinan
Organista, Orlando Corillo Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Pascual, Jr., Orlando Ronquillo Barat, Umingan, Pangasinan
Fabia, Rogelio Tambot Bobonan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Tadeo, Teresita Balmores La Paz, Umingan, Pangasinan
Lisking, Jr., Victor Garin Talogtog, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan
Villar, Dennis Mindaros Sicasio West, Sual, Pangasinan
Bautista, Gray Piso Palapad, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Sibayan, Wilfredo Reyes Lipit Sur, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Mamaril, Alejandro Forbile Palapar Norte, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Padua, Arthur Gil Rivera Calzada, Mabini, Pangasinan
Lomahan, Carlos Ramos Bantay Insik, Sison, Pangasinan
Villedo, Christian Supnet Palakipok, Rosales, Pangasinan
Escarlos, Cesario Valdez Domapot, Asingan, Pangasinan
Quijado, Danilo Quinagon Bongar, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Licudo, Demetrio Agsaoay Rizal, Rosales, Pangasinan
Orlino, Eduard Ontar Colayo, Bani, Pangasinan
Baniguen, Elmo Cayso-en Balongobong, Binalonan, Pangasinan
Bascos, Ermel Tintac Coliling, Rosales, Pangasinan
Mencias, Ernesto Elavazo Caramutan, Villasis, Pangasinan
Ordoño, Sr., Ernesto Nama Tomana East, Rosales, Pangasinan
Magno, Ferdinand Cabural Cabalaongan Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan
Bajo, Henry Torres Apartado, Alcala, Pangasinan
Cendaña, Sr., Herminigildo De Guzman Coldit, Asingan, Pangasinan
Carganilla, Inocencio Gat-Eb Labayug, Sison, Pangasinan
Escarlos, Irenio Valdez Domanpot, Asingan, Pangasinan
Ico, Sr., Jerry  De Guzman Alaminos, City, Pangasinan
Gavina, Jesus Ruiz Cabalaongan Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan
Organista, Lambert Corilla Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Villasista, Mauro Locquiao Mabanogbog, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Centeno, Nestor Geslani Canan Sur, Malasiqui, Pangasinan
Antonio, Nicolas Corpuz Pantol, Bayambang, Pangasinan
Arciaga, Pepito Tuliao Santo Domingo, Santo Tomas, Pangasinan
Millares, Pepito Rabut Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan
Milar, Reynaldo Cristobal Casantiagoan Sur, Ladac, Pangasinan
Olpindo, Reynaldo Pedroza Anulid, Alcala, Pangasinan
Osio, Remely Villanueva Annam, Umingan, Pangasinan
Trinidad, Rogelio Oreyro Palakipak, Rosales, Pangasinan
Dacasin, Jr., Rogelio Sanulin Coldit, Asingan, Pangasinan
Serafica, Rolly Abon Anonas, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Penuliar, Ronie Santua Primicias, Mapandan, Pangasinan
Cera, Romeo Bianan Anolid, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Mostoles, Romeo Orzal Cabalaongan Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan
Dacumos, Romeo Ramirez Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Peria, Vivien Gomez Poblacion, Mapandan, Pangasinan
Abriam, Jayson  Natividad Regente, Bangar, La Union
Lalimo, Jhoelian Tomas Maala Seng-ngat, Sudipen, La Union
Novela, Albino Javar Oaqui, Luna, La Union
Dacumos, Anselmo Garcia Naguirangan, San Juan, La Union
Fontanilla, Arnel Galban San Antonio, Agoo, La Union
De Guzman, Clarito Boadilla Santa Fe, Agoo, La Union
Espinueva, Danilo Gacayan Santiago Sur, San Fernando, La Union
Aquino, Dominador Boado San Juan , Agoo, La Union
Cruz, Efren Gomez Santa Maria, Agoo, La Union
Boado, Ernesto Rivera San Juan , Agoo, La Union
Micua, Floro Abriam Maria Chrsitina East, Bangar, La Union
Ramos, Higinio Marron Maria Chrsitina East, Bangar, La Union
Villanueva, Jesus Navor Sinapangan Norte, Bangar, La Union
Boado, Joel Earl Saculles San Juan , Agoo, La Union
Ramos, Joey Pablo Tay-ac, Rosario, La Union
Lingbaoan, Mariano Sibayan Turod, Sudipen, La Union
Lloren, Narcisa Gayo Francia West, Tubao, La Union
Pasibe, Oscar Teirra Gana, Caba, La Union
Areola, Orlino Mupas Luzong Norte, Bangar, La Union
Abriam, Ricardo Monis Reyna Regente, Bangar, La Union
Collado, Rosalio Ducusin Subusub, Rosario, La Union
Conceja, Jr., Villamor Bañada Garcia, Tubao, La Union
Nicomedez, Apolinario Revilla San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Nicomedez, Jesus Lomibao San Jose, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Pascual, Domingo Dela Masa Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Mundo, Manuel Marcha Sioasio West, Sual, Pangasinan
Ramirez, Ramil Conde Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Eslava, Carlito Dacumos Bumbeng, San Gabriel, La Union
Natura, Eleno Valdez Bulbalala, Balaon, La Union
Flores, Eliezar Abuan Cabalayangan, Bauang, La Union
Pera, Eliseo Raquedean Napaset, Balaon, La Union
Padilla, Prudencio Nepa San Jose Sur, Agoo, La Union
Bacilig, Ramon Cortez General Terrero, Bangar, La Union
Verganio, Romeo Magpali General Prim East, Bangar, La Union
Castillo, Venancio Sumabat Cabua-an, Balaon, La Union
Vinluan, Jesus Gelacio Fernandez Calsib, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Gonzales, Achilles Ayeras Bayaoas, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Espinueva, Edgar Gurion Bancagan, Naguilian, La Union
Fernandez, Samuel Soriano Gusing Sur, Naguilian, La Union
Abuan, Alejandro Manangan Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan
Ariston, Justo Balite Nibaliw, Mabini, Pangasinan
Rosal, Maximino Gayo Duplas, Pugo, La Union
Dulay, Benigno Carreon Salincob, Bacnotan, La Union
Bruno, Antonio Ubaldo Darasdas, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Caluya, Arthur Balguna Abucay, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
ligot, Ceferino Tamayo Escoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Galiza, Clemente Soriano 20 Pulangi, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Calantes, Eduardo Lorenzo Hacienda Lubnac, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Bautista, Ernesto Agustin San Lorenzo, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Dalere, Ernesto Udaundo Pob. 2, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Pasion, Erwin Dumlao 23 Santa Cecilia, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
  Bumanglag, Sr., Herminio Asuncion 24 nagrebcan, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Bueno, Llewelyn Sanchez 7 San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Campañano, Love Joy Gorospe Buduan, Burgos, Ilocos Norte
Ganal, Marlon Bonilla 8 San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Padron, Nestor Villanueva Nambaran, BAcarra, Ilocos Norte
Agtang, Noel Ramos 8 Margaay, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Syquico, Noli Miguel 6 Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Barrientos, Noriel Abadilla 46 Sagpatan, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Magayano, Noriel Cabañas 4 Santa maria, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Bernabe, Jr., Pablo Mandac 312 Escoda, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Gorospe, Pacifico Mandac Dibua South, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte
Galvezo, Pasciencio Albunag Carusiki, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Bolibol, Policarpio Gaño 8 San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Gaño, Sr., Rizal Ganotisi 8 San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Rasalan, Rodolfo Barcarse Valdez, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Paguirigan, Rosito Castro 49-A Darayday, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte
Ruiz, Orlando Refareal 30 Cadaratan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Agbayani, Aldrin Calzada Salsalamagui, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Pinacate, Danilo Domingo Bagut, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Badua, Elvis Miguel Pacifico, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Espedido, Ferdinand Gapuz 28 Surong, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Polendey, Geronimo Viloria 18 Abkir, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Gubatan, Jaime Agamata Parado, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Martin, Oliver Bumanglag Santiago, Marcos, Ilocos Norte
Aguilar, Oscar Ambanta San Antonio, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Calaramo, Oscar Bulosan 33 Tadao, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Maneja, Presentacion Manayan 30 Santa Matilde, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Abaya, Rafael Gramaje San Jose, Candon City, Ilocos Norte
Domingo, Robert Mateo Maananteng, Solsona, Ilocos Norte
Valdez II, Rodolfo Ian Benjamin Garcia Pob.4, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Calzada, Jr., Romeo Berdera 13 Mabanbanag, Vintar, Ilocos Norte
Valdez, Wilfredo Bulosan 11 Nalvo, Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte
Pasion, Wynner Tabin 23 Santa Cecilia, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte
Limos, Aguendo Pasca Quetegan, mangatarem, Pangasinan
Bauzon, Armando Tuliao Ambonao, Calasiao, Pangasinan
Campos, Benjie Ramos Quetegan, mangatarem, Pangasinan
Legaspi, Cesar Legaspi Cabilocaan, Calasiao, Pangasinan
Neri, Elvira Tarlit tebag East, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Coquia, Emilio bautista Pantol, bayambang, Pangasinan
Carbillon, Jerome Caritativo Dalayap, Santa Maria, Pangasinan
Medrano, Mariefe Camat bachelor West, Natividad, Pangasinan
Sagum, Marlon Dela Peña Pantol, bayambang, Pangasinan
Miana, Rhaffy Calub Luna, Natividad, Pangasinan
Bonita, Riosilex Catalan Poblacion Zone 3, Villasis, Pangasinan
Jorgio, Roberto Valdez Macabito, Calasiao, Pangasinan
Mejia, Ruel Bolongaita Tabo sili, Malisiqui, Pangasinan
Untalan, Armando Bandong Talibaew, Calasiao, Pangasinan
Cabanizas, Cesar Moskito San Nicolas, Villasis, Pangasinan
Ventigan, Dominador Salon Casibong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan
Saoi, Sr., Eleuterio Bautista Calsib, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Gayagoy, Fernando Cabayatan Doliman, Infanta, Pangasinan
David, Freddie Perlata Jimenes, Mapandan, Pangasinan
Dateng, Geruncio Sabado Alibeng, Sison, Pangasinan
Quinsay, Herodutos Apellido Labit, Villasis, Pangasinan
Blanco, Jaime Corpuz Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Andres, Magdaleno Magno Lelemaan, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Capua, Leonardo Najera Maningding, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Badua, Marcelino Cabalse Santo Domingo, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Victo, Marlyn Ginez Concordio, Burgos, Pangasinan
Cuison, Mercedes Almogela Cabaritan, San Manuel, Pangasinan
Ison, Remelie Domenden Tanaytay, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Zambrano, Reynaldo Abrenica Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Sarmiento, Ricardo Idos Talibew, Calasiao, Pangasinan
Infantado, Gil Maravilla Pob. West, Umingan, Pangasinan
Pintor, Estanislao Pagud Gonzales, Tubao, La Union
Obar, Bernard Opeña Patpata, Balaoan, La Union
Tierra, Lilio Javier Gana, Caba, La Union
Sabado, Rebecca Galvan Bawanta, Bauang, La Union
Puzon, Renato Opeña Apatut, Balaoan, La Union
Comesario, Rogel Panem lelemaan, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Delos Reyes, Jorge Bartolome Camantiles, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Mamangun, Jr., Ronald Alfafe Sugcong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Mundo, Reynaldo Castro Poblacion Zone 1, Villasis, Pangasinan
Pascual, Jesse Pascua Barat, Umingan, Pangasinan
Pertudo, Jr., Antonio Bachar Pogonsili, Aguilar, Pangasinan
Salindong, Dominador Estayo Cabanbanan, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Gonatice, Romeo Aviles Pulay, Villasis, Pangasinan
Galanta, Amelia Perez Pulay, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Mamangun, Sr., Ronald Blanco Sugcong, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Romero, Recto Monato Poblacion , Infanta, Pangasinan
Lejat, Amelia Velicaria Zone 1, Rosales, Pangasinan
Agcaoili, Carmelo Viernes Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Corpuz, Eddie Alora Dacap Norte, Bani, Pangasinan
Bayna, Eduardo Ramirez Centro Toma, Nbani, Pangasinan
Fortin, Jr., Florante Budomo Tococ-Barikir, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Osorio, Frederick Opolinto Dacap Norte, Bani, Pangasinan
Acio, Jeffrey M. San Vicente, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Camota, Joseph Rosario Naguilayan West, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Urbano, Maria Rosario Ferrer Cabalitian, Asingan, Pangasinan
Villanueva, Maximo Broquel Paula, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Adviento, Philip Abulencia Cablong, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Nuevo, Ryan Balgua Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
Ordonio,Sr., Cosme Orial San Vicente East, Asingan, Pangasinan
Romatan, Wilfredo Doqueza San Vicente East, Asingan, Pangasinan
Baybon, Alejandro Sison Cabatuan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Velicaria, Alejo Guanio Zone 1, Rosales, Pangasinan
Valdez, Sr., Alfredo Viernes Cabuloan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Prado, Analyn tagay Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
Miranda, Antonio Apostol Palamis, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Natividad, Benjamin Polisoc Paitan, Sual, Pangasinan
Abalos, Concepcion Villanueva Dolongue, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Espelita, Conrado Manzano Balangabong, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Rodriguez, Daniel Flores Nancayasan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Dela Cruz, Danilo Sibayan 86 Zone 5, Rosales, Pangasinan
Estrada, Dionisio Mojeca Eguia, Dasol, Pangasinan
Aficial, Sr., Dionisio Versoza Poblacion, Dasol, Pangasinan
Gandia, Diosdado Barrientos Casantaan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Del Rosario, Domy Osorio Dacap Norte, Bani, Pangasinan
Mascariña, Elpidio Fontelera Bamban, Infanta, Pangasinan
Oduca, Esmael Ontar Colayo, Bani, Pangasinan
Baoanan, Frederick Torres San Angel, Rosales, Pangasinan
Dela Mesa, Gary Bautista Baluyot, Bautista, Pangasinan
Del Rosario, Joel  Oiga Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
Soriano, Jackson Bernardino Malanay, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Oillas, Jim Navelgas Catuday, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Lopez, Johnel Orzal 192 San Nicolas, Villasis, Pangasinan
Batalla, Leonard Aguilar Colayo, Bolinao, Pangasinan
Dela Cruz, letecia Taboy 182 Macatiw, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Capua, Manuel Remegio 528 maningding, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Rillera, Marilyn Mangosong 86 San Vicente, Asingan, Pangasinan
Nibre, Melito Acena Centro West Cacabugaoan, San Nicolas, Pangasinan
Cabag, Meliton Ignacio Ketegan, bautista, Pangasinan
Bascos, Oliver bacer Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Bascos, Philip James Fernando 27 Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan
Castillo, Patricio Magoncia San Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan
Onia, Jr., Ponciano Vallecer San Leon, Umingan, Pangasinan
Lanuza, Prudencio Estrada 169 cabuloan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ramos, Raymundo Manondo 335 Ventinilla, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Mordem, Reynaldo Bacorro 79 Lipay, Villasis, Pangasinan
Padilla, Roberto Dingle San Nicolas, Villasis, Pangasinan
Laulita, Romel Navalon Boboy, Agno, Pangasinan
Bajo, Romulo Layacan Sonson Ongkit, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Corpuz, Rosalinda Romejo Mona, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Calivo, Ruben Cresencia 451 Nancayasan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Ladero, Segundo Estrada Calepaan, Asingan, Pangasinan
Aquino, Thomas  Metran Banaoang, Santa Barbara, Pangasinan
Cardinoza, Virgilio De Guzman San Juan , San Carlos City, Pangasinan
Del Rosario, William Noquera Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
Erece, Alfonso Norial 67 Ayaoan, Luna, La Union
Calauanan, Arnulfo Ferrer Del Rosario, Umingan, Pangasinan
Mejos, Jesus Mirador 105 Bamban, Infanta, Pangasinan
Matusalem, David Quiniano San Andres, Umingan, Pangasinan
Cada, Jr., Domingo Orias Don Montano, Umingan, Pangasinan
Pantil, Edilberto Atmosfera San Leon, Umingan, Pangasinan
Lagulan, Jr., Ernesto Casildo nancalabasan, Umingan, Pangasinan
Rosario, Jasper John Asuncion 83 Umangan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Lopez, Librado Tadeo Lapaz, Umingan, Pangasinan
Mariano, Pablo Mollona 15 San Andres, Umingan, Pangasinan
Bustillos, Rodel Tomacder Tabuyoc, Binalonan, Pangasinan
Sarmiento, Jr., Rufo Toralba San Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan
Latonio, Manuel Opiana Orata, urdaneta City, Pangasinan
peros, Luciano Tabaldo Tayug, Pangasinan, Pangasinan
Serafica, Victor Santos Zone 2, Rosales, Pangasinan
Serna, II, Claroval Marcial Soller Baclig, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Ballesteros, Darwin Visitacion Pudoc West, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Foronda, Eduvigis Directo Dirdirig, Burgos, Ilocos Sur
Peralta, Florentina Balbin Poblacion Norte, Burgos, Ilocos Sur
Laurente, Johnny Laurente Quimmarayan, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Ilocos Sur Polytechnic State College – Naungayan, Albert Gambalan Poblacion Sur, Santa Maria, Ilocos Sur
Madriaga, Floro Pastor Bulog, bantay, Ilocos Sur
Rodriguez, Fredelito Paoa Nagsabaran, San Juan, Ilocos Sur
Trinidad, Jonathan Abad Big-Biga, Santiago City, Ilocos Sur
Aguilar, Ponciano Ragasa 161 Bantaoay, San Vicente, Ilocos Sur
Paet, Raymund Piano Bulag, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Dato, Ronnie Mendoza 95 Dunglayan, Santa Maria, Ilocos Sur
Peralta, Ronald Cadabos Turod, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Guzman, Tomas Reton Muraya, San Juan, Ilocos Sur
Tacata, Agapito Tabucao Parada, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur
Dela Cuadra, Alejandro Quema Santa Lucia, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Gray, Alexander Calanno Quinsomano, Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur
Ellasos, Jr., Andres Anain Casilangan Sur, Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
Lascota, Arthur Larioza Lacong, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Villanueva, Audie Clint Balatbat Pudoc West, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Bilen, Avelino Criste Mabilbila Sur, Santa, Ilocos Sur
Apolonio, Benjamin Elaydo Cappa-Cappa, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur
Ragasa, Bernabe Requso Saoat, Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur
Calibuso, Bernadette Carasi Paratong, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Refuerzo, Bernardo Rodaris Poblacion , Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur
Siababa, Bonifacio Saribay Sagayaden, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Brillo, Consorcia Leena Ceria Patong, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Cabanilla, Daniel Martin Namatican, Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur
Alcantara, Dante Fidel Galdones Parioc 2nd, Candon City, Ilocos Sur
Retuta, Dominador Remular Labnig, San Juan, Ilocos Sur
Piano, Edmar Filarca San Isidro, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Ibea, Edmund Ines Rang-ay, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Inay, Elpidio Yaba Banikir, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Salvador, Elmer Tolentino Cabaroan, magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Bueno, Ernesto Dominguez Resurreccion, San Juan, Ilocos Sur
Duran, Ernesto Iniba Baliw, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Polca, Ernesto Peros Isabelo Delos Reyes Camestozoan, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur
Estomo, Ferdinand Cabus Bateria, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur
Tugas, Florante Dela Cruz Cabanglutan, San JUan, Ilocos Sur
Calibuso, Florante Laranang Borono, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Cabrera, Geronimo Raos Sucoc, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Yadao, Gladwin Inong Baracbac, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Tanguas, Joely Crisostomo Padaoil, Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur
Refuerzo, Hilario Rodaris Poblacion, Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur
Cabebe, Isidro Cabalo Cagayungan, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Cabantac, Isidro Montero Ag-Agrao, Santa Maria, Ilocos Sur
Garces, Jacinto Corpuz Aquib, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Dela Peña, Jaije Haduca Angkileng, Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur
Gapatan, Jr., Jaime Zamora Poblacion Norte, Burgos, Ilocos Sur
Tolentino, Jorge Robino Patong, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Valdez, Josefina Regacho 30-022 Sabuanan, Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur
Valdez, Juanito Hernando Tallaoen, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Urulaza, Juanito Soliven Macatcatud, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Potencion, Kaysie Tanondong Orence, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
De Peralta, Lawrence Gaila Casilagan Sur, Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
Tamargo, Luis Tacata Pudoc, San Vicente, Ilocos Sur
Corpuz, Mae Joyce Bernadine Gacusana Parioc 2nd, Candon City, Ilocos Sur
Castro, Manuel Abalos Cabaroan, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur
Icalla, Mariano Yadao Sallacapo, Sinait, Ilocos Sur
Taasin, Marlon Torda Tamorong, Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur
Rabanal, Maximo Ragunjan Pantay Daya, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur
Cudiamat, Maximo Soriano Bagbagotot, Banayoyo, Ilocos Sur
Refuerzo, Nestor Reotutar Poblacion, Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur
Rigor, Nicasio Limon Langlangca 1, Candon CIty, Ilocos Sur
Tobia, Oscar Tabangcura Paras, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur
Pintor, Renato Pagud Dongalo, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Gravidez, Roberto Erpelo Caburao, Santiago City, Ilocos Sur
Advento, Rodel Jovito Tabilas Bantay Abot, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Dato, Rogelio Escobar 95 Dunglayan, Santa Maria, Ilocos Sur
Castro, Romeo Jimeno Borono, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Pre, Rosario Argel San Julian, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Legaspina, Ruben Lacasandile Tallaoen, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Molina, Rucky De Peralta San Basilio, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Paz, Sabas Lubbui Parada, Sano Domingo, Ilocos Sur
Tingle, Jr., Teodoro Danguecan Pidpid, Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur
Siababa, Daniel Roy Agdeppa Sagayaden, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Gacusan, Reynaldo Valdez 2nd, Candon City, Ilocos Sur
Eleccion, Cesario Castro Cabaroan, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur
Lauro, Sr., Daniel Calapini Pob, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Damo, Sonny Ted Badua San Manuel, Sarrat, Ilocos Norte
Pascua, Alejandre Agorilla Mandaloque, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Sahagun, Arnold Pascua B Salet-Bulangon, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte
Valencia, Edwin Rosqueta Saludares, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Tumamao, Gerardo Baliclic Estancia, Piddig, Ilocos Norte
Alejandro, Jimmy Daguro Baresbes, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Febreo, Joel Pascua Barbar, Pinili, Ilocos Norte
Dugay, Manolo Ramones Ganagan, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte
Cruz, Jr., Pete Mata Caestebanan, Banna, Ilocos Norte
Jerez, Remedios Sanguir Valdez, Batac City, Ilocos Norte
Gilo, Domeline Bartolome Saludares, Dingras, Ilocos Norte
Sagum, Rhodora De Guzman Pantol, Bayambang, Pangasinan
Estabillo, Jay Ignacio Dacap Norte, Bani, Pangasinan
Nagal, Marcelo Estuista Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
Bedania, Jaime Rosario City, Pangasinan
Domingo, Nelson Diaz San Joaquin, Balungao, Pangasinan
Ancheta, Bernard Babera 101 Paitan East, Sual, Pangasinan
Noquiera, Eddie Veloria Cloyao, Bani, Pangasinan
lmogela, Analyn Nuevo  Centro Toma, Bani, Pangasinan
De Guzman, Fernald Sison San Jose, Alaminos City, Pangasinan
Micor, Gil Dela Cruz Cayambanan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan

Previous post:

Next post: