Region 3 Seed Growers part 2

in Seed Growers

Region 3 Seed Growers part 2

Name Address
Bautista, Ramonito Dizon San Jose Malino, Mexico, Pampanga
Musni, Nelson Hipolito San Patricio, Mexico, Pampanga
Tiro, Eduardo Del Moral Laungcupang, La Paz, Tarlac
Palarca, Jose Domingo Del Castillo Poblacion Norte, Paniqui, Tarlac
De Guzman, Manuel Obenario Nagmisan, Paniqui, Tarlac
Quiballo, Ruchel Magat Zone A, San Miguel, Tarlac
Gelacio, Catalina Gonzales Canarem, Victoria, Tarlac
Bautista, Jr., Jaunito Gardoce Bulo, Victoria, Tarlac
Caysido, Arnel Ysmael Catalanacan, , Nueva Ecija
Valdez, Charito Gregorio Palusapis, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Gulapa, Cherryl Binuga Bagong Sikat, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Somera, Filipina Corpuz Santa Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Corpuz, Gelarde Santiago Macapabellag, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Flores, Jacob John Alejo Nalumalan, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija
Gajes, Jay-Ar Balbaguen Santo Rosario, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Carbonel, Mario Onofre Santa Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Gacusan, Michael Ian Limos Cabisuculan, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Carbonel, Noel Cayog Santa Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Cuaresma, Jr., Osmundo Olegario Maturanoc, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Gapal, Panchita Velasco Guiset, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Sagban, Sonny Higashi Sampalucam, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Mendoza, Stanley Nowell Lagmay Calancuasan Norte, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija
Villareal, Wilfredo Villanueva Maburak, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija
Monta, Flor Amor Baldovino CLSU, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Gajes, Joel Balbaguen Santo Rosario, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Gabaig, Venerado Corpuz San Casimiro, Licab, Nueva Ecija
Camus, Artlyn Lee Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Salome, Eulieville Cayco Pob. North, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Pangilinan, Florencio Fermin Village I, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
San Gabriel, Jacquelyn Castro San Roque, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija
Viray, Leo Christopher Caccam Bantug, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Villaroman, Ma.Ellaine Del Rosario Pob. North, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Buenaventura, Patrick Pecache Pob. West, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Balancio, Raymond Estimo Nangabulan, talugtug, Nueva Ecija
Callanta, Ruben Tinaza Purok 5 Bical, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Camus, Salvador Lee Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Nueva Ecija Seed Growers (MPC) – Quiros, Melody Balbaguen Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Miranda, Arnold Solis Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Alejo, Apolonio Andres Mambarao, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Mico, Danilo Marquez Franza, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
De Guzman, Pio Francisco 221 Mangga, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Velasco, Armando Mara-Mara Panbatuhan, Morong, Bataan
Castro, Danilo Feleciano Binarilan, Morong, Bataan
Puno, Elena Reyes Pentor, Dinalupihan, Bataan
Tolentino, Larson Perocho 14 Magsaysay, Dinalupihan, Bataan
Achacoso, Joel Misola Paco, Botolan, Zambales
Panes, Jolly Dimain Paco, Botolan, Zambales
Mendoza, Romeo Garcia Abangon, Gerona, Tarlac
Bulacan Seed Growers (MPC) – Mercado, Edwin Lazaro Buga, San Miguel, Bulacan
Cabanatuan City Seed Growers (MPC) – Soriano, Marvin  B.  Mayapyap Sur, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
Revina, Carolina Gagelonia Maligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Gagelonia, Gerardo Ariola Maligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Revina, Virgilio Dela Cruz Maligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Laxamana, Salvador Descanzo Santo Rosario, Capas, Tarlac
Campos, Roselle Maten Biay, Santa Cruz, Zambales
Pampanga Seed Growers (MPC) – Gania, Carolina Dizon Culubasa , Mexico, Pampanga
Lagmay, Alexander Rivera Macarse, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija
Pangilinan, German Daga Santo Rosario, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija
Sebastian, Godofredo Alberta Macarse, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija
Dela Cruz, Mario Pablo Niyugan, Jaen, Nueva Ecija
Kittnell, Precilla Ignacio Niyugan, Jaen, Nueva Ecija
Punzal, Rengel Flores luna, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija
Aguinaldo, Rodolfo De Guzman Sapang, Jaen, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Ronnie Cortez Rang-ayan, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Corpuz, Rommel Liwanag Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Virgilio Bartolome Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
De Vera, Jonathan Abalos Faigal, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
South Nueva Ecija Seed Growers (MPC) – Guinto, Leonardo De Jesus Santo Cristo Sur, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija
Mangumay, John Andrew Partacalad San Vicente, Jaen, Nueva Ecija
Baguio, Arnel Bumanlag San Cristobal, Licab, Nueva Ecija
Evangelista, Nicanor Arceo Bacal I, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Ablaza, Silvino magpayo San Isidro, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
Vivero, Ursula Bondoc Santa Barbara, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Calilung, Noel maliwat Amucao, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Tonga, Ariel Juarez Amucao, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Pangan, Lorenzo Ignacio Santa Lucia, Santa Ana, Pampanga
Ledina, Floneil Cabezon Santa Barbara, Iba, Zambales
Alfonso, Moises Balbaguen Sibut, San Jose CIty, Nueva Ecija
Alfonso, Carlito genetiano Sibut, San Jose CIty, Nueva Ecija
Ebio, Emery Coleto San Juan, San Jose CIty, Nueva Ecija
Dela Cruz, Gerald Buenaventura Pulo, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Castro, Alfredo  Macapinlac Amuaco I, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Calilung, Remigio Galang Amucao, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Calilung, Rodolfo Galang Amucao, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Rivera III, Arturo Cabreros South Poblacion, Dipaculao, Aurora
Lobusta, Mark Wilson Langbay Mucdol, Dipaculao, Aurora
Sobrevilla, Michael Payumo Esquivel, Jaen, Nueva Ecija
Pestaño, Angelita patricio Las Piñas, Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija
Pestaño, Cresenciano Santiago Las Piñas, Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija
Villanueva, Joel Genes Talabutab Norte, Gen. Natividad, Nueva Ecija
Mesina, Edwin Tungol San Nicolas, Arayat, Pampanga
Manicdao, Ronald Salas San Jose Mesulo, Arayat, Pampanga
De Guzman, Agripino Dayao Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Rivera, Alvin Bravo Talabutab Sur, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
Del Rosario, Angel Panganiban DulongBayan, Quezon, Nueva Ecija
Pascual, Apolinario Garo Mataas na kahoy, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
Dolores, Ariel Babiera Faigal, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Del Rosario, Delfin Santiago DulongBayan, Quezon, Nueva Ecija
Gamiz, Donn Juluis Caesar Castellano 28 Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Valdez II, Eduardo Santos Faigal, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Austria, Elenita tayag Baloc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Cinense, Elmer natividad Maligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Villar, Ericson buencamino Sararay, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Bernardino, Evangelina Abad Santa Veronica, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Pascual, Filipina Esguerra Mataas na kahoy, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
Rivera, John  Mactal San Mariano, Santa Rosa, Nueva Ecija
Bravo, Jonathan T.  Talabutab Sur, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
Mangundayao, Jose Eden Antipolo, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Grande, Lanie Mercado Gen. Luna, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Evangelista, Linda Pacquing Piñahan, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
De Guzman, Lorenzo Viterbo Antipolo, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Dequeza, Lorenzo  C. Maligaya, Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Paragas, Manolito Santiago Tabacao, talavera, Nueva Ecija
Parungao, Mario Alfonso Pag-asa, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
De Guzman, Melencio Dayao Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Aquino, Miguelito Macalalad Mangino, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija
banta, Rogeio Rimas Sampalucan, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Pascual, Saturnino Arocena Mataas na kahoy, Gen. M-natividad, Nueva Ecija
Latonio, Jr., Teodulo latonio Sinipit, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Manlapig, Victorino Chioco Caluzon, Calumpit, Bulacan
Samson, Arnel Mesina Poblacion, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Policarpio, Eduardo Ramos Palagay, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
Echinique, Fernando  Echinique Malasin, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija
Riquer, Hernando Latonio Vega, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Gonzales, Sr., Honorio Espiritu Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Ricardo Evangelista Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Suba, Reynaldo Mangilit San Fernando Sur, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Collado, Caridad Ramos Sinipit, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Eleazar, Percival Magno Poblacion, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Collado, Renz Alvin Ramos Sinipit, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Pineda, Roger Acosta Tagumpay, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija
Bernardo, Bernard Evangelista Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Del Rosario, Don  Palayan Baluga, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Alcantara, Arnold Antonio tampac I, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Antonio, Edgardo Tolentino 75 Cawayan Bugtong, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Banzon, Benjamin Estrella Wawa, Abucay, Bataan
Inietop, Edgardo Nisay Cupang West, Balanga City, Bataan
Artuz, Rolando Gruela Panilao, Pilar, Bataan
Salazar, Efren Robles Salian, Abucay, Bataan
Sarte, Felix Sabater Lamao, Limay, Bataan
Navarro, Reynante  Catalan Daan Bilolo, Orion, Bataan
Buenaventura, Romeo Cayabyab 48 Paraiso, Orani, Bataan
Roman, Ronald Santos bayan, Orani, Bataan
Gonzales, Rosalinda Yenro Poblacion Sur, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Sr., Eduardo Bartolome Mabini, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Echinique, Jose  Echinique Tagaytay, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Flores, Juluis Pelayo Sinipit, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Echinique, Luis Echinique tagaytay, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Espiritu, Godofredo Herrera Poblacion, Pilar, Bataan
Pizarro, Rodolfo Enriquez Panilao, Pilar, Bataan
Esguerra, Dame Ruel Almariego Tinejero, Pulilan, Bulacan
Esguerra, Vicente Bate Tinejero, Pulilan, Bulacan
Principe, Bernadette Seminiano Daungan, Guiguinto, Bulacan
Dela Cruz, Gregorio Gonzales Compound Pinaod, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Sillano, Ponciano Cruz Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan
Leonardo, Olegario Hernandez San Manuel, Tarlac City, Tarlac
Estrada, Marlon Arellano Luna, Gerona, Tarlac
Macayan, Amalia Latonio Sinipit, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Padero, Danilo Valencia Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Cara, Deodany Lacambra San Felipe, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Cabral, Donato Francisco Santo Cristo, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Matias, Emerson San Diego Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Duque, Froilan Camus Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Riguer, Herman Latonio Macapsing, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Idago, Jaime Engaran San Antonio Weste, Lupao, Nueva Ecija
Talavera, Jesus Buenaventura Malapit, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Cabana, Loida Valdres Sampalucan, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Padero, Marissa Magtalas Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
De Guzman, Primo Dela Cruz Lawang kupang, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Cuchapin, Rizalde Veniegas San Felipe, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Yabut, romeo Clemente San Mariano, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Dela Cruz, Romulo Alfaro Malapit, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Argel, Thelma Yabut Julo, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Mallari, Joniever Santos Salacot, San Miguel, Bulacan
Villangca, Jr., Ruperto Trinidad Pinac-Pinacan, San Rafael, Bulacan
Bengco, Jr., Orlando Cordero Culubasa, Mexico, Pampanga
Romero, Susana Guzman Anao, Mexico, Pampanga
Valenzuela, Sheena Gatuz San Nicolas, Victoria, Tarlac
Duran, Albert Catubay Santos, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Alvin  Cruz Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Velasquez, Aniana Dianne Carla Palomo Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Mendoza, Antonio Carillo Llanera, , Nueva Ecija
David, Conrado G. Pinagbayanan, Laur, Nueva Ecija
Cabanayan, Cristopher Viloria Bacal III, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Padero, Diana marie Magtalas Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Paradero, Eric Abena Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Federizo, Eulogio Garcia Tayuman Santor, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
Rivera, Fernando Santos  Santa Clara, Quezon, Nueva Ecija
Romano, Jennifer Reyes Cabaruan, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Fajardo, Jr., Jesus Pacquing Gen. Natividad, , Nueva Ecija
Umagat, Joenal  Señal Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Rivera, Kalin Dalang Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Vinuya, Luis Romnick E. Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Cunanan, Marvin Vallejo Bicos, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
mendoza, Reghis Elmer Xavier Santos Tabon, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Medenilla, Renato Quinan Gomez, Llanera, Nueva Ecija
Mangoba, Jr., Renato Angeles Villarosa, Licab, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Reynaldo Sarcia Malaya, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Bautista, Roderick  Sanqui Maturanoc, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Mopises, Romano Orcas A. Bonifacio Norte, Llanera, Nueva Ecija
Fernando, Rufino Dela Peña San Mariano, San antonio, Nueva Ecija
Castillo, Voltaire Santos Labney, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Victorio, Wilson Ramos Gomez, LLanera, Nueva Ecija
Camus, Arturo Angeles Malayantoc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Vidal, Fidelio Borja Franza , Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Kathleen Gizelle Garcia Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Kristine Glaiza Garcia Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Kennrick Glenn Garcia Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Magdangal, Gloria Garcia Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
De gUzman, Luisito Dacanay Maligaya, Science city of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Vinuya, Luisito Estacio Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Puno, Mario Graza Ligaya, Llanera, Nueva Ecija
Patiag, Michael Gonzales Pulo, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Villarama, Gregorio Illescas Basuit, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Veneracion, Gerardo Balcos Sapang Putik, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Samano, Jayson Dayao Baranggay I, Laur, Nueva Ecija
Cajucom, Darren Calderon San Felipe, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija
Alombro, Edgardo Cuenco Poblacion Sur, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Atendido, Gilbert Bernardo Baloc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Atendido, Richer Geranta Baloc, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Payog, Rodolfo Bayana Cavite, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Eusebio, Jobani Sacdalan Salacot, San Miguel, Bulacan
Garcia, Eduardo De Guzman San Jose, Plaridel, Bulacan
Villacista, Ronaldo Abon Villa, Moncada, Tarlac
Tadique, Alvin Estillore Bantog Norte, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
Mangapis, Christian Villanueva Calaocan Dist, Dist. Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Maniquiz, Cristina Magdangal Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Coloma, Francis Adrian Santiago Science City of, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Guansing, Reynaldo Salvador San, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija
Antonio, Ruzzle Anne Baladad Pob. Sur, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Fajardo, Amando Jampil Bonifacio, Bonifacio San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija
Ferrer, Aquilino Prado Bugtong na Buli, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Caspillan, Ariel Rivera Malayantoc, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Gervacio, Arnel Hernandez San Lorenzo, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija
Dullas, Arturo Cayog Mabini, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Rosendo, Bonifacio Arquero Purok, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Carbonel, Charlie Onofre Sta. Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Antolin, Cristobal Parinas Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Macapagal, David Velasquez Tabacao, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Carpio, Delia Orata Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Pallarco, Edgar Yango Sta, Licab, Nueva Ecija
Selispara, Eduardo Paltao Bacal II, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Tuazon, Elenita Santiago Bacal II, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Dorilag, Elizalde Belodo Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Caparas, George Antonio Balante, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Quetua, Gloria Patricio 4, Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Rosendo, Jr., Gregorio Arquero  Sta, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Carbonel, Juanito Onofre Sta. Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Manuel, Jun Juan Zone, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Reyes, Jr., Leonardo Abella  San, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Austria, Luis Santos Baloc, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Santos, Ma. Angeline De Jesus San Jose, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija
Saclolo, Mario Agustin Malasin, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Quetua, Marlyn Patricio 4, Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Bulaklak, Nicolas Jampil Rizal, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija
Gabriel, Pacita Audencial Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Molina, Patricia Mercado Labney, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Olaviaga, Perpetuo Bernal Mabini, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Renato Canlas Bunol, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Lactaotao, Renato Palma Mabini, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Geranta, Romelito Manuel Baloc, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Fajardo, Romeo Jampil Rizal, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Rosita Corpuz Mabini, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Sicat, Shirley Castelo 3, Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Quetua, Sotero Miranda 4, Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Espiritu, Teresita Pernito Purok, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Arquero, Virgilio Palomo Sta. Ana, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Roxas, III, German Bernas  Culat, Casiguran, Aurora
Apostol, Alfredo Maligohig Simminublan, San Narciso, Zambales
Lingat, Aris George Dequiña Purok, Botolan, Zambales
Barrera, Bony Reyes Purok, Candelaria, Zambales
Mojica, Eranio Abarro Bulawen, Palauig, Zambales
Catolico, Ferdinand Tisbe West, Pob. Palauig, Zambales
Ledina, Florencio Edrosalam Sta. Barbara, Iba, Zambales
Sebastian, Frederick Monsalud Biay, Sta. Cruz, Zambales
Ednalino, Hilario Ebalo Pob, Pob. Candelaria, Zambales
Bantolo, Jesus Bantolo Catol, Candelaria, Zambales
Abrigo, Joel Sarmiento San Agustin, Iba, Zambales
Lustria, Jr., Leonardo Sazon Lipay, Sta. Cruz, Zambales
Chiong, Lester Santiago Sto. Niño, Palauig, Zambales
Mantes, Maria Paz Marpa Biay, Sta. Cruz, Zambales
Marcia, Marlan Landa Macarang, Palauig, Zambales
Abela, Nestor Sugue Bangantalinga, Iba, Zambales
Angulo, Noel Gamboa Brgy, Palauig, Zambales
Perez, Norma Marave Guisguis, Sta. Cruz, Zambales
Mendigorin, Perpetuo Malate Collat, Masinloc, Zambales
Reglos, Richard Ebilare Sinabacan, Candelaria, Zambales
Medalla, Ricky Meremilla Guisguis, Sta. Cruz, Zambales
Flores, Romel Gille Parel, Botolan, Zambales
Ramilo, Bonifacio Hermoso Abagon, Gerona, Tarlac
Gonzales, Sol Ramilo Brgy. Salapungan, Gerona, Tarlac
Dela Rosa, Raul Serrano Brgy. San Juan, Samal, Bataan
Rivera, Jr., Arturo Soriben South Pob., Dipaculao, Aurora
Cabreros, Cipriana Avanilla Ipil, Dipaculao, Aurora
Viernes, Ruben Mandapat North Pob., Dipaculao, Aurora
Dela Peña, Edmon Pelayo Paralaya, Candaba, Pampanga
Mallari, Ronie Castro San Pedro, Floridablanca, Pampanga
Baltazar, Gilbert Quirino 121 San Agustin, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Lapat, June Mamuad Pob. Sur, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Rosario Razon, Alejandro Del Rosario Brgy.Las Piñas, Penaranda, Nueva Ecija
Gagelonia, Armenia Lemina Brgy.Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Pangilinan, Crizaldy Franco Brgy. Malapit, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Gonzales, Felix Ortiz Sto. Cristo, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Vigilia, Mely Berdulaga Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Fernandez, Namer Manuel Brgy. Poblacion, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija
Alejandro, Sr., Ramon Ignacio Brgy.Tampac 1, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Calura, Rodolfo Gaila Aglipay, Rizal, Nueva Ecija
Franco, Jr., Salvador Dayao Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Angeles, Alberto Hipolito Buliran, San Miguel, Bulacan
Magpayo, Antonio Baesa Brgy. Dakila, Malolos, Bulacan
Jesus, Antonio  Banzon Brgy. San Jose, Baliwag, Bulacan
Labao, Jr., Antonio  Padilla Brgy.08 Sumandig, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Garcia, Arnel Alcantara Brgy.567 Talampas, Bustos, Bulacan
Carpio, Jr., Celestino  Cruz Brgy.121 Balagtas-BMA, San Rafael, Bulacan
Leon, Danilo  Cruz Brgy.014 Malamig, Bustos, Bulacan
Serrano, Fortunato Canoza Matimbubong, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Pedro, Francisco  Victoria Brgy.243 Balite, Malolos, Bulacan
Teodoro, Graciano Magpayo Brgy. Dakila, Malolos, Bulacan
Cruz, Graciano Pangan Brgy. Mojon, Malolos, Bulacan
Castro, Hermogenes Crisoy Brgy.Sitio I, San Rafael, Bulacan
Villacorta, Honorato Reyes Sumandig, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Galvez, Ireneo Valero Brgy.133 Dalig, Balagtas, Bulacan
Feliciano, Jerry Beltran Sapang, San Miguel, Bulacan
Antonio, Larry Sarmiento Pandayan, Meycauyan, Bulacan
Castro, Mario Curray Brgy. Niño, Baliwag, Bulacan
Aguilar, Nemesio Marquez Bagong Pag-asa, San Miguel, Bulacan
Villangca, Remegio Roilan Toribio Brgy.32 Pinac-pinacan, San Rafael, Bulacan
Santos, Roberto Cristobal Brgy.57 Camachilihan, Bustos, Bulacan
Fabian, Rodolfo Cruz Pinagbarilan, Baliwag, Bulacan
San Antonio, Rogelio De Leon Tibagan, Bustos, Bulacan
Pascual, Rolando Castillo Brgy. Magmarale, San Miguel, Bulacan
Silvestre, Ronaldo Barcelona Brgy. Niño, Baliwag, Bulacan
Cabantog, Roy Magpayo Brgy. Mabolo, Malolos, Bulacan
Villangca, Sr., Ruperto Bautista Pinac-Pinacan, San Rafael, Bulacan
Catimbang, Severino Peralta Brgy. Nabaong Garlang, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Del Rosario, Crispin De Guzman Santo NIño, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Castillo III, Honorio Valdez Talabutab Sur, Gen. M Natividad, Nueva Ecija
Francisco, Leo Escuadro Mataas na kahoy, Gen. M Natividad, Nueva Ecija
Caberto, Sr., Samson La Cambra Balangkare Norte, Gen. M Natividad, Nueva Ecija
Balanay, Rhoniel Lozano Malbeg, , Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija
Tampengco, Pablito Gamit Balangkare Sur,, Gen. Natividad, Nueva Ecija
Undan, Renievoy Marcelo 55 Malayantoc,, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Quetua, Michael Patricio Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Rivera, Deogracias Teodoro Panginay, Balagtas, Bulacan
Salonga, Donald Sangcap Santa Cruz, Concepcion, Tarlac
Polucas, Marlon Maningat 82 Café, Concepcion, Tarlac
Sebastian, Rene Payang Alfonso, Concepcion, Tarlac
Ortiz, Fernando Ortiz Santa Barbara, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Vinuya, Francisco Fernando Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Ocampo, Maricar Dela Rosa San Francisco, San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Gagelonia, Rey Sadaran Maligaya, Muñoz Science City, Nueva Ecija
Morales, Romulo Mina Dulong Bayan, Quezon, Nueva Ecija
Macapagal, Telly Bjorn Domingo Tabacao, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Macapagal, Yaki Nikko Domingo 25 Tabacao, Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Echinique, Lynard Fontanilla Rosario, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija
Briones, Juanito Gunong Bical, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Cinense, Luis Natividad Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Villanueva, Theresa Cinense Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija
Sagum, Alberto Agliam Santa Barbara, Victoria, Tarlac
Talavera, Florante Tiru Manlapig, Capas, Tarlac
Tuquero, Mark Christian Gardoce Santa Lucia, Victoria, Tarlac
Santiago, Angelito Antonio Santa Catalina Bata, San Ildefonso, Nueva Ecija

Previous post:

Next post: